PBA Elite League Presented by Snickers

Upcoming TV Schedule

Saturday, March 30 at 7pm ET

Watch On

BowlTV
New Jersey Kingpins Logo
vs
Dallas Strikers Logo
Las Vegas High Rollers Logo
vs
Waco Wonders Logo
     
Round 1 - January 9 at 7PM ET - Wichita, KS
Lumberjacks Wonders Lumberjacks 2-0
Strikers L.A. X L.A. X 2-0
High Rollers Muscle High Rollers 2-0
KingPins Atom Splitters Atom Splitters 2-0
Round 2 - January 9 at 7PM ET - Wichita, KS
Strikers High Rollers High Rollers 2-0
L.A. X Atom Splitters Atom Splitters 2-0
Round 2 - February 3 at 4PM ET - Indianapolis, IN
Wonders Muscle Wonders 2-0
Lumberjacks KingPins KingPins 2-1
Round 3 - February 5 at 7PM ET - Mount Prospect, IL
Atom Splitters Lumberjacks Lumberjacks 2-0
Muscle L.A. X Muscle 2-0
High Rollers Wonders High Rollers 2-1
KingPins Strikers KingPins 2-0
Round 4 - February 5 at 7PM ET - Mount Prospect, IL
Muscle KingPins KingPins 2-1
L.A. X High Rollers L.A. X 2-0
Lumberjacks Strikers Lumberjacks 2-0
Atom Splitters Wonders Atom Splitters 2-1
Round 5 - February 13 at 7PM ET - Springfield, MO
Wonders Strikers Strikers 2-0
High Rollers Lumberjacks High Rollers 2-1
KingPins L.A. X KingPins 2-0
Atom Splitters Muscle Atom Splitters 2-1
Round 6 - February 13 at 7PM ET - Springfield, MO
High Rollers KingPins KingPins 2-1
L.A. X Wonders L.A. X 2-1
Lumberjacks Muscle Muscle 2-1 
Strikers Atom Splitters Strikers 2-0
Round 7 - February 19 at 6PM ET - Anderson, IN
Muscle Strikers Muscle 2-1
L.A. X Lumberjacks Lumberjacks 2-0
Wonders KingPins KingPins 2-0
Atom Splitters High Rollers High Rollers 2-1
Round 8 - February 19 at 6PM ET - Anderson, IN
Lumberjacks Wonders Lumberjacks 2-1
Strikers L.A. X L.A. X 2-0
High Rollers Muscle High Rollers 2-0
KingPins Atom Splitters Atom Splitters 2-1
Round 9 - February 27 at 6PM ET - Middletown, DE
Strikers High Rollers High Rollers 2-1
Wonders Muscle Muscle 2-0
L.A. X Atom Splitters Atom Splitters 2-0
Lumberjacks KingPins Lumberjacks 2-1
Round 10 - February 27 at 6PM ET - Middletown, DE
Atom Splitters Lumberjacks Lumberjacks 2-1
Muscle L.A.X Muscle 2-0
Round 10 - March 30 at 7PM ET - Las Vegas, NV
KingPins Strikers FS1
High Rollers Wonders FS1
Round 11 - April 3 at 6PM ET - Allen Park, MI
Muscle KingPins BowlTV
L.A. X High Rollers BowlTV
Lumberjacks Strikers BowlTV
Atom Splitters Wonders BowlTV
Round 12 - April 6 at 1:30PM ET - Allen Park, MI
Wonders Strikers FS1
High Rollers Lumberjacks FS1
Round 12 - April 7 at 12PM ET - Allen Park, MI
KingPins L.A. X FS1
Atom Splitters Muscle FS1
Round 13 - April 22 at 6PM ET - Fairlawn, OH
High Rollers KingPins BowlTV
L.A. X Wonders BowlTV
Lumberjacks Muscle BowlTV
Strikers Atom Splitters BowlTV
Round 14 - April 22 at 6PM ET - Fairlawn, OH
Muscle Strikers BowlTV
Wonders KingPins BowlTV
Round 14 - April 27 at 4PM ET - Fairlawn, OH
L.A. X Lumberjacks FS1
Atom Splitters High Rollers FS1