PBA Elite League Presented by Snickers

Upcoming TV Schedule

Sunday, September 15 at 5pm ET

Watch On

BowlTV
Akron Atom Splitters Logo
vs
L.A. X Logo
Detroit Motown Muscle Logo
vs
New Jersey Kingpins Logo
Postseason  
Quarterfinals - September 15 at 5PM ET - Portland, ME
No. 3 Atom SplittersNo. 6 L.A. X
No. 4 MuscleNo. 5 KingPins
Semifinals - September 16 at 7PM ET - Portland, ME
No. 1 High RollersMuscle/KingPins
Semifinals - September 16 at 9PM ET - Portland, ME
No. 2 LumberjacksAtom Splitters/L.A. X
Finals - September 17 at 7PM ET - Portland, ME
TBDTBD
Regular Season  
Round 1 - January 9 at 7PM ET - Wichita, KS
LumberjacksWondersLumberjacks 2-0
StrikersL.A. XL.A. X 2-0
High RollersMuscleHigh Rollers 2-0
KingPinsAtom SplittersAtom Splitters 2-0
Round 2 - January 9 at 7PM ET - Wichita, KS
StrikersHigh RollersHigh Rollers 2-0
L.A. XAtom SplittersAtom Splitters 2-0
Round 2 - February 3 at 4PM ET - Indianapolis, IN
WondersMuscleWonders 2-0
LumberjacksKingPinsKingPins 2-1
Round 3 - February 5 at 7PM ET - Mount Prospect, IL
Atom SplittersLumberjacksLumberjacks 2-0
MuscleL.A. XMuscle 2-0
High RollersWondersHigh Rollers 2-1
KingPinsStrikersKingPins 2-0
Round 4 - February 5 at 7PM ET - Mount Prospect, IL
MuscleKingPinsKingPins 2-1
L.A. XHigh RollersL.A. X 2-0
LumberjacksStrikersLumberjacks 2-0
Atom SplittersWondersAtom Splitters 2-1
Round 5 - February 13 at 7PM ET - Springfield, MO
WondersStrikersStrikers 2-0
High RollersLumberjacksHigh Rollers 2-1
KingPinsL.A. XKingPins 2-0
Atom SplittersMuscleAtom Splitters 2-1
Round 6 - February 13 at 7PM ET - Springfield, MO
High RollersKingPinsKingPins 2-1
L.A. XWondersL.A. X 2-1
LumberjacksMuscleMuscle 2-1 
StrikersAtom SplittersStrikers 2-0
Round 7 - February 19 at 6PM ET - Anderson, IN
MuscleStrikersMuscle 2-1
L.A. XLumberjacksLumberjacks 2-0
WondersKingPinsKingPins 2-0
Atom SplittersHigh RollersHigh Rollers 2-1
Round 8 - February 19 at 6PM ET - Anderson, IN
LumberjacksWondersLumberjacks 2-1
StrikersL.A. XL.A. X 2-0
High RollersMuscleHigh Rollers 2-0
KingPinsAtom SplittersAtom Splitters 2-1
Round 9 - February 27 at 6PM ET - Middletown, DE
StrikersHigh RollersHigh Rollers 2-1
WondersMuscleMuscle 2-0
L.A. XAtom SplittersAtom Splitters 2-0
LumberjacksKingPinsLumberjacks 2-1
Round 10 - February 27 at 6PM ET - Middletown, DE
Atom SplittersLumberjacksLumberjacks 2-1
MuscleL.A.XMuscle 2-0
Round 10 - March 30 at 7PM ET - Las Vegas, NV
KingPinsStrikersKingPins 2-0
High RollersWondersWonders 2-0
Round 11 - April 3 at 5PM ET - Allen Park, MI
MuscleKingPinsMuscle 2-0
L.A. XHigh RollersHigh Rollers 2-0
LumberjacksStrikersLumberjacks 2-1
Atom SplittersWondersAtom Splitters 2-0
Round 12 - April 6 at 1:30PM ET - Allen Park, MI
WondersStrikersStrikers 2-1
High RollersLumberjacksHigh Rollers 2-1
Round 12 - April 7 at 12PM ET - Allen Park, MI
KingPinsL.A. XKingPins 2-1
Atom SplittersMuscleAtom Splitters 2-1
Round 13 - April 22 at 6PM ET - Fairlawn, OH
High RollersKingPinsHigh Rollers 2-0
L.A. XWondersL.A. X 2-0
LumberjacksMuscleMuscle 2-0
StrikersAtom SplittersStrikers 2-1
Round 14 - April 22 at 6PM ET - Fairlawn, OH
MuscleStrikersMuscle 2-0
WondersKingPinsWonders 2-1
Round 14 - April 27 at 4PM ET - Fairlawn, OH
L.A. XLumberjacksLumberjacks 2-1
Atom SplittersHigh RollersAtom Splitters 2-1