Tournament Details

Entries: 138

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
A. Cox / B. Keirns-A
Michael AdamsFresno, OhioB
Tom AdcockDecatur, Ill.B
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B
n-Paul AshbyMentor, OhioB
Michael AustinConroe, TexasB
B. Angelo / T. Larsen-B
B. Buehler / M. Adams-B
B. Kretzer / B. Waliczek-A
B. Nestler / P. Nestler-B
B. Watson / K. Cook-A
Joe BaileyDoylestown, OhioA
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.B
Bob BaldwinState College, Pa.A
n-Adam BartaGirard, OhioB
n-Eric BatorBrunswick, OhioA
n-Vincent BellarChagrin Falls, OhioB
Kyle BigelowTroy, OhioB
Dean BillingsRootstown, OhioA
n-Carl BishopTiffin, OhioA
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Brian BuehlerAlliance, OhioB
Anthony Buracchio,Vienna, W.Va.B
C. Bishop / E. Bator-A
C. Osborne / B. Fleming-A
C. Toney / R. Patterson-A
Carleton ChambersDetroitA
Michael Clark JRCleveland, OhioA
Frank ColeAshtabula, OhioB
Kyle CookCenterville, OhioA
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.A
n-Alan CoxMarion, OhioA
Gregory CronceNorth Street, Mich.B
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioB
D. Billings / M. Clark Jr.-A
D. Bower / J. Bower-A
D. Csuhta / T. Meredith-B
D. Gran / P. Dombrowski-A
D. Guerrieri / A. Barta-B
D. Hogue / J. Bailey-A
D. Johnson / C. Heath-A
D. Kent / T. Pfiefer-B
n-Matthew DiamondDayton, OhioB
ss-Jim DilyardBurbank, OhioB
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioA
E. Graham / J. Hilligas-A
E. Long / R. Stoffer-B
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioB
F. Cole / N. Felmee-B
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.B
Norman FelmleeButler, Pa.B
n-Brandon FlemingCuyahoga Falls, OhioA
John FureyHowell, N.J.A
G. Cronce / M. Diamond-B
G. Faulkner / S. McIntire-B
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
n-Kevin GatesStow, OhioB
Eddie GrahamKettering, OhioA
n-Tom GrahamHubbard, OhioB
ss-Dick GranHartville, OhioA
Frank Gray JrNorth East, Md.B
n-Danny GuerrieriYoungstown, OhioB
Stephen HaasEnola, Pa.A
n-Chuck HeathAshtabula, OhioA
Tom HessGranger, IowaA
Jerry HicksVandalia, OhioB
n-Jim Hilligas Jr.Dayton, OhioA
Donald HogueAkron, OhioA
ss-Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
J. Couch / D. Wodka-A
J. Dilyard / A. Buracchio-B
J. Hicks / K. Bigelow-B
J. Zaffino / M. White-B
Dave JohnsonAshtabula, OhioA
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioB
Ted KaysKillbuck, OhioB
Brandon KeirnsMarion, OhioA
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.B
Steve KenyonGrosse Ile., Mich.A
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA
L. Woomer / B. Baldwin-A
Thomas LarsenDenmarkB
ss-Rick LeChetteLincoln University, Pa.B
Ryan LiederbachNorthfield, OhioB
ss-Michael LlanezaColumbus, OhioA
n-Eric LongNew Franklin, OhioB
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB
M. Austin / R. Liederbach-B
M. Laneza / M. Schlabach-A
M. Tryniski / J. Paluszek-A
Kyle MayberryMechanicsburg, OhioA
Scott McIntire Jr.Parma, OhioB
n-Tyler MeredithCuyahoga Falls, OhioB
ss-Robert MichalojkoPittsburghA
n-Mark MilasinovichShelby Twp., Mich.A
ss-Bernard NestlerPittsburgh, Pa.B
n-Patrick NestlerPittsburgh, Pa.B
James NolenWarren, OhioB
n-Christopher OsborneBedford, OhioA
Thomas Overfield,Cuyahoga Falls, OhioB
P. Ashby / V. Bellar-B
P. Bohn III / J. Furey-A
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A
Ryan PattersonWashingotn, W.Va.A
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.B
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.B
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
R. Lechette / F. Gray-B
R. Michalojko / S. Haas-A
R. Profitt / K. Mayberry-A
R. Zakrajsek / C. Chambers-A
S. Easterday / T. Kays Jr.-B
S. Kenyon / M. Milasinovich-A
Michael SchlabachGoshen, Ind.A
Chandler StevensArchbold, OhioB
Richard StofferAlliance, OhioB
T. Adcock / J. Peters-B
T. Baker / C. Loschetter-B
T. Graham / J. Nolen-B
T. Hess / R. Teece-A
T. Howison / V. Varner-B
T. Johnson / C. Stevens-B
T. Overfield / K. Gates-B
Richard TeeceEnglandA
Charlie ToneyOak Hill, W.Va.A
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.A
n-Vicktor VarnerAkron, OhioB
W. Williams Jr. / N. Garcia-B
n-Brian WaliczekFrankenmuth, Mich.A
Bill WatsonMonroe, OhioA
Matt WhiteWarren, Pa.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B
Dave WodkaClarksville, Tenn.A
Larry WoomerState College, Pa.A
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.B
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA

Rosters last updated: 2/4/2020 7:04:23 AM