Tournament Details

Entries: 120

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.A
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A
Pontus AnderssonSwedenA
Adam AnderssonSwedenA
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasA
Eduardo AstiazaranMexicoA
Cristian AzconaClermont, Fla.A
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA
Dom BarrettEnglandA
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA
Deo BenardHenderson, Nev.A
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A
Tobias Boerding GermanyA
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA
Kim BollebySwedenA
Tristan ButlerFort Wayne, Ind.A
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.A
Andrew CainPhoenixA
Dino CastilloHighland Village, TexasA
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA
Ryan CiminelliLancaster, S.C.A
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.A
Sam CooleyAustraliaA
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioA
Blake DemoreSpringfield, Mo.A
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A
Kyle DusterScottsdale, Ariz.A
Rasmus EdvallSwedenA
Graham FachUrbana, OhioA
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.A
Trey Ford IIIBartlesville, Okla.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A
John FureyHowell, N.J.A
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Patrick GirardCanadaA
Andres GomezColombiaA
Ryan GraywaczCanastota, N.Y.A
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.A
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.A
Carsten HansenDenmarkA
David HaynesLas VegasA
Tom HessGranger, IowaA
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.A
Mitch HupeWichita, Kan.A
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
Arnar JonssonIcelandA
Shota KawazoeJapanA
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A
David KrolNixa, Mo.A
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
Matt KubaTinley Park, Ill.A
Martin LarsenSwedenA
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Francois LavoieCanadaA
Wesley Low Jr.Palmdale, Calif.A
Chad LuscheArvada, Colo.A
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA
Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.A
Danielle McEwanStony Point, N.Y.A
Matthew McNielMinneapolisA
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.A
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.A
Gaetan MouverouxFranceA
Brandon NovakChillicothe, OhioA
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.A
Russ OviattSioux Falls, S.D.A
Rhino PageSpokane, Wash.A
Osku PalermaaFinlandA
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.A
Jean PerezPuerto RicoA
Robin PerssonSwedenA
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.A
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.A
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A
Jim PrattAvondale, Ariz.A
Arturo QuinteroMexicoA
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Maria RodriguezPflugerville, TexasA
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.A
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Kenneth RyanFarmingdale, N.J.A
Toby SambuenoHenderson, Nev.A
Matt SandersEvansville, Ind.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.A
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasA
Christopher SloanIrelandA
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.A
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.A
Jesper SvenssonSwedenA
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A
Zac TackettHuntington, Ind.A
Darren TangLas VegasA
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioA
Richard TeeceEnglandA
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Dakota VostryRomeoville, Ill.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaA
Keven WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.,A
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A
Pascal WinternheimerGermanyA
Greg YoungViera, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 3/7/2020 4:24:15 PM