Tournament Details

Entries: 120

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.A
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A
Pontus AnderssonSwedenA
Adam AnderssonSwedenA
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasA
Eduardo AstiazaranMexicoA
Cristian AzconaClermont, Fla.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA
Deo BenardHenderson, Nev.A
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Tobias Boerding GermanyA
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Kim BollebySwedenA
Tristan ButlerFort Wayne, Ind.A
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.A
Andrew CainPhoenixA
Dino CastilloHighland Village, TexasA
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA
Ryan CiminelliLancaster, S.C.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.A
Sam CooleyAustraliaA
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioA
Blake DemoreSpringfield, Mo.A
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Kyle DusterScottsdale, Ariz.A
Rasmus EdvallSwedenA
Graham FachUrbana, OhioA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Trey Ford IIIBartlesville, Okla.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A
John FureyHowell, N.J.A
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Patrick GirardCanadaA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Andres GomezColombiaA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Ryan GraywaczCanastota, N.Y.A
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.A
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.A
Carsten HansenDenmarkA
David HaynesLas VegasA
Tom HessGranger, IowaA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.A
Mitch HupeWichita, Kan.A
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
Arnar JonssonIcelandA
Shota KawazoeJapanA
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A
David KrolNixa, Mo.A
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
Matt KubaTinley Park, Ill.A
Martin LarsenSwedenA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Francois LavoieCanadaA
Chad LuscheArvada, Colo.A
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.A
Danielle McEwanStony Point, N.Y.A
Matthew McNielMinneapolisA
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.A
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.A
Gaetan MouverouxFranceA
Brandon NovakChillicothe, OhioA
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.A
Russ OviattSioux Falls, S.D.A
Rhino PageSpokane, Wash.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Osku PalermaaFinlandA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.A
Anthony PepeLong Island City, N.Y.A
Jean PerezPuerto RicoA
Robin PerssonSwedenA
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.A
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Jim PrattAvondale, Ariz.A
Arturo QuinteroMexicoA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Maria RodriguezPflugerville, TexasA
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.A
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Kenneth RyanFarmingdale, N.J.A
Toby SambuenoHenderson, Nev.A
Matt SandersEvansville, Ind.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.A
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasA
Christopher SloanIrelandA
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.A
Jesper SvenssonSwedenA Sat @ 6:00 PM
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A
Zac TackettHuntington, Ind.A
Darren TangLas VegasA
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioA
Richard TeeceEnglandA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Dakota VostryRomeoville, Ill.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Keven WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.,A
Pascal WinternheimerGermanyA
Greg YoungViera, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 3/7/2020 4:09:13 PM