Tournament Details

Entries: 120

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A
Pontus AnderssonSwedenA
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasA
Raul Ayala SalazarEcuadorA
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA
Dom BarrettEnglandA
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 1:00 PM
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A
Brent BohoColgate, Wis.A
Kim BollebySwedenA
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Brian BuehlerAlliance, OhioA
Ryan BurksKansas City, Mo.A
Tristan ButlerFort Wayne, Ind.A
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.A
Andrew CainPhoenixA Sat @ 10:00 AM
Dino CastilloHighland Village, TexasA
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA Sat @ 1:00 PM
Ryan CiminelliLancaster, S.C.A
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.A
Sam CooleyAustraliaA
Victor CortezWaukegan, Ill.A
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A Sat @ 10:00 AM
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioA Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 1:00 PM
Zach DotyCampbellsville, Ky.A
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A
Graham FachUrbana, OhioA
Norman FelmleeButler, Pa.A
Trey Ford IIIBartlesville, Okla.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Patrick GirardCanadaA Sat @ 1:00 PM
Andres GomezColombiaA Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 1:00 PM
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.A Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 1:00 PM
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
David HaynesLas VegasA
Tom HessGranger, IowaA
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.A
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, Ill.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Ryan LakotaShorewood, Ill.A
Martin LarsenSwedenA
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 1:00 PM
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA Sat @ 10:00 AM
Francois LavoieCanadaA
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.A
Aaron LorinczCenter Line, Mich.A
Wesley Low Jr.Palmdale, Calif.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA Sat @ 10:00 AM
Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.A
Alex MartinKennesaw, Ga.A
Aaron McCormickBrookston, Ind.A
Matthew McNielMinneapolisA
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.A Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 1:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA Sat @ 1:00 PM
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.A
Gaetan MouverouxFranceA
Brandon NovakChillicothe, OhioA
Matthew OgleLouisville, Ky.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 1:00 PM
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.A Sat @ 10:00 AM
Rhino PageSpokane, Wash.A
Osku PalermaaFinlandA
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.A
Anthony PepeLong Island City, N.Y.A
Jean PerezPuerto RicoA
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.A
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.A
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A
Jim PrattAvondale, Ariz.A
Arturo QuinteroMexicoA Sat @ 10:00 AM
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.A
Michael RubenSelden, N.Y.A
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA Sat @ 10:00 AM
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Matt RussoFairview Heights, Ill.A Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 1:00 PM
Kenneth RyanFarmingdale, N.J.A
Matt SandersEvansville, Ind.A Sat @ 10:00 AM
Michael SchlabachGoshen, Ind.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Sat @ 10:00 AM
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 1:00 PM
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasA
Christopher SloanIrelandA Sat @ 1:00 PM
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.A
Richard Stoffer, Jr.Alliance, OhioA
Mark SullivanIndianapolisA
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.A
Jesper SvenssonSwedenA
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A
Zac TackettHuntington, Ind.A Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 1:00 PM
Darren TangLas VegasA
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioA
Richard TeeceEnglandA
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A
Nicholas VanderwendeEphrata, Pa.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Dakota VostryRomeoville, Ill.A
Kevin WalterNoblesville, Ind.A
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaA Sat @ 1:00 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA
Keven WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.,A
Greg YoungViera, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 2/28/2020 7:02:12 PM