Tournament Details

Entries: 108

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.C
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A
Pontus AnderssonSwedenC
DJ ArcherFriendswood, TexasC
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB
Dom BarrettEnglandB
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaC
n-Rick BenardRio Rancho, N.M.A
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A
Brent BohoColgate, Wis.A
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasC
n-Trey BrandClever, Mo.B
n-Ryan BurtonLos Altos, Calif.B
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.A
Andrew CainPhoenixB
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaB
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.B
n-Perry CrowellHoquiam, Wash.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.C
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioA
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.B
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A
n-Blake EarnestWood River, Neb.C
Graham FachCanadaC
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.B
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.B
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Patrick GirardCanadaA
Andres GomezColombiaB
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.C
n-Tom HankeyGreat Barrington, Mass.C
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.A
Tom HessGranger, IowaB
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.A
n-Alex HoskinsPerry, UtahA
Mitch HupeCanadaB
n-Cameron HurwitzRochester, NYB
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.C
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.C
n-Alec KeplingerColdwater, Mich.B
n-Duane KiltsMarion, IowaC
n-Michael KristofikNaperville, Ill.B
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, ILB
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, Ill.A
Martin LarsenSwedenB
Thomas LarsenDenmarkC
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasB
Francois LavoieCanadaA
Wesley Low Jr.Palmdale, Calif.C
Shawn MaldonadoHouston, TexasB
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB
Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.C
Danielle McEwanStony Point, N.Y.C
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.C
n-Anthony NeuerLewisburg, Pa.B
Brandon NovakChillicothe, OhioB
Matthew OgleLouisville, Ky.B
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.B
n-Justin O'ShaughnessyJackson, Mich.A
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.C
Russ OviattSioux Falls, S.D.A
Rhino PageSpokane, Wash.B
Osku PalermaaFinlandC
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.A
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.C
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.C
Arturo QuinteroMexicoB
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.C
n-Spencer RobargeSpringfield, Mo.B
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.B
n-Maria RodriguezColombiaB
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.A
Michael RubenSelden, N.Y.C
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaC
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.C
Mattt RussoFariview Heights, Ill.C
Kenneth RyanMorganville, N.J.C
n-Solomon SalamaBeverly Hills, Calif.B
Matt SandersIndianapolisB
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.C
n-Jonathen SimoneauTaylor, Mich.A
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasA
Christopher SloanIrelandC
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
n-Chad StephenFlint, Mich.A
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.C
Jesper SvenssonSwedenB
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.C
Darren TangSan FranciscoA
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioB
Richard TeeceEnglandC
n-Michael ThompsonVenice, Fla.B
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A
Roy TurnerO'Fallon, Mo.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B
Sean WilcoxAltamonte Springs, FLA
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaC
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.C
n-Kristopher YadaoPearl City, HIC
Greg YoungViera, Fla.A
n-Adam ZimmermanDeer Park, NYA

Rosters last updated: 2/25/2020 9:01:06 AM