Tournament Details

Entries: 62

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasA
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA
Dom BarrettEnglandA
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn.A
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.A
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA
Ryan CiminelliLancaster, S.C.A
Chris CollinsMyrlte Beach, S.C.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A Sat @ 12:00 PM
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioA Sat @ 3:00 PM
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A
Graham FachCanadaA
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.A
Tom HessGranger, IowaA Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 12:00 PM
Mitch HupeCanadaA Sat @ 12:00 PM
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Sat @ 12:00 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Francois LavoieCanadaA Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 12:00 PM
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.A
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.A
Matthew OgleLouisville, Ky.A
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A
Rhino PageSpokane, Wash.A
Osku PalermaaFinlandA Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 12:00 PM
Anthony PepeLong Island City, N.Y.A
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 12:00 PM
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill.A
Matt SandersEvansville, Ind.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A Sat @ 12:00 PM
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasA
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.A
Jesper SvenssonSwedenA
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A Sat @ 12:00 PM
Darren TangLas VegasA
Richard TeeceEnglandA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A
Jon Van HeesCharlestown, R.I.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Sat @ 9:00 AM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 12:00 PM
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA
Danny WisemanBaltimoreA
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A

Rosters last updated: 2/7/2020 7:31:28 PM