Tournament Details

Entries: 60

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.A Fri @ 5:30 PM Fri @ 8:30 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A
Pontus AnderssonSwedenA
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasA Fri @ 5:30 PM
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A Fri @ 5:30 PM Fri @ 8:30 PM
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.A Fri @ 5:30 PM Fri @ 8:30 PM
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA
Ryan CiminelliLancaster, S.C.A
Sam CooleyAustraliaA
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A
Kyle DusterPhoenix, Ariz.A
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.A
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.A
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.A
Tom HessGranger, IowaA
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.A
Mitch HupeWichita, Kan.A Fri @ 5:30 PM Fri @ 8:30 PM
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Fri @ 5:30 PM
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
Martin LarsenSwedenA
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Francois LavoieCanadaA
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA
Alex MartinKennesaw, Ga.A
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.A Fri @ 8:30 PM
Osku PalermaaFinlandA
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.A
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A
Jim PrattAvondale, Ariz.A
Arturo QuinteroMexicoA
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Matt SandersEvansville, Ind.A
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasA Fri @ 5:30 PM Fri @ 8:30 PM
Christopher SloanIrelandA
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.A
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A Fri @ 8:30 PM
Darren TangLas VegasA Fri @ 5:30 PM Fri @ 8:30 PM
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioA
Richard TeeceEnglandA
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaA
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA
Greg YoungViera, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 1/30/2020 7:09:58 PM