Tournament Details

Entries: 103

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tun Ameerul Al-HakimMalaysia
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.
Pontus AnderssonSweden
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherSpring, Texas
Eduardo AstiazaranMexico
Raul Ayala SalazarEcuador
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, Texas
Dom BarrettEngland
Zeke BaytWesterville, Ohio
Jason BelmonteAustralia
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.
Andrew CainPhoenix
AJ ChapmanManchester, Iowa
Ryan CiminelliLancaster, S.C.
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.
John ContosCrystal Lake
Sam CooleyAustralia
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.
Michael DavidsonVersailles, Ohio
Zach DotyCampbellsville, Ky.
Christopher DowerCary, Ill.
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
George DukeVidor, Texas
Graham FachUrbana, Ohio
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.
John FureyHowell, N.J.
Andres GomezColombia
James GragoHampstead, N.C.
Joseph GragoHampstead, N.C.
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.
Mitch HupeCanada
Rafiq IsmailMalaysia
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, IL
Ryan LakotaShorewood, Ill.
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, Texas
Francois LavoieCanada
n-Tannya LopezMexico
Francois LouwSouth Africa
Richard LupoSt. Charles, Mo.
Shawn MaldonadoHouston
Wes MalottPflugerville, Texas
Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.
Christopher O'NeilDecatur, Ill.
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.
Russ OviattChandler, Ariz.
Rhino PageSpokane, Wash.
Osku PalermaaFinland
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.
Kurt PilonSterling Heights, Mich.
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.
Arturo QuinteroMexico
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.
Ildemaro RuizVenezuela
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.
n-Matt RussoFariview Heights, Ill.
Kenneth RyanFarmingdale, NJ
n-Kyle SalterMontgomery. Ill.
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill.
Matt SandersEvansville, Ind.
Armando SantacruzEcuador
Craig SchneiderMarcy, N.Y.
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, Texas
Christopher SloanIreland
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.
Chandler StevensArchbold, Ohio
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.
William SvenssonSweden
Jesper SvenssonSweden
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.
Zac TackettHuntington, Ind.
Michael TangJohnstown, Ohio
Darren TangLas Vegas
Richard TeeceEngland
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Chris ViaSpringfield, Ohio
Dakota VostryChicago, Ill.
Zacharay WilkinsCanada
Stuart WilliamsEngland
Oskar WirefeldtSweden
Greg YoungViera, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 8/27/2019 7:55:00 AM