Tournament Details

Entries: 108

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Joel AlligoodHagerstown, Md.B
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
n-Howard AyresHorseheads, N.Y.B
Adam BaerYork Springs, Pa.A
Paul BajorskiIslip, N.Y.B
Bob BaldwinState College, Pa.A
n-Jeremy BandyRoanoke, Va.A
n-John BeltMidlothian, Va.A
Mark BrewerNineveh, N.Y.A
n-Kurt BrockmanPenn Yan, N.Y.A
Warren BurrWilmington, Del.B
Darryl CarreonWoodbridge, Va.B
William CaudoBrick, N.J.A
n-Jack CelmerWernersville, Pa.B
Adam ChaseNorth Babylon, N.Y.B
Austin ChubbMechanicsburg, Pa.A
Thomas CocoWest Harrison, N.Y.A
Sam CooleyAustraliaB
Joseph CostanzoBethpage, N.Y.B
Tommy DakouvanosN. Middletown, N.J.B
n-Donald Dariano JrHanover, Pa.A
Wesley Davis, JrSix Mile Run, Pa.A
n-Dave DavisonMonessen, Pa.A
n-Jarrett DeFalcoLeesburg, Va.B
Scott DenlingerLancaster, PaA
Jeremy DomingoSewell, N.J.B
Kevin DonovanPainted Post, N.Y.A
n-Philip DrummBinghamton, N.Y.B
Zachary DudleyBaltimore, Md.B
Brian ElderNewark, Del.A
Francisco Esquer IIILewisburg, PAB
Tristan FisherAltoona, Pa.B
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.B
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Leonard FreemanRiegelwood, N.C.A
John FureyHowell, N.J.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
n-Walter GantStrasburg, Va.A
Kyle GillumColumbus, OhioA
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.B
Dominic GoodspeedWindsor Mill, Md.A
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Stephen HaasEnola, Pa.A
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.B
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.A
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.B
Gregory HessHamilton, N.J.B
Bradley HoffmanLemoyne, PaB
Craig HornYork, Pa.A
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.A
Brent HunterGlenville, Pa.A
n-Michael JohnsonStanley, N.Y.A
Theo JohnsonOswego, N.Y.B
Brett KarkheckMt. Holly Springs, Pa.B
Brian KasperowskiDickson City, Pa.B
n-McClellan KaurinTacoma, Wash.A
n-Brad KempRichland, Pa.A
Isaac KimLebanon, Pa.A
Scott KinkaidElizabethtown, Pa.B
ss-David KneasAnnapolis, Md.A
Travis KreigerHarrisburg, Pa.B
Keith LaingOakdale, Conn.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
Mike LattucaHarrisburg, PaA
Troy LehighYork, Pa.B
Robert Leonard SrLockwood, N.Y.B
Gary LeonardMiddletown, Pa.A
n-Allen LevetGlen Allen, Va.B
Patrick LoomisGranville, N.Y.A
Pasquale Lucci, Sr.Hamilton, N.J.A
Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.A
Hector Medina IIWoodbridge, Va.B
n-Neal MiskellWaldorf, Md.A
n-Tom MurraySelden, N.Y.A
John NeralVienna, Va.A
n-Anthony NeuerLewisburg, Pa.A
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.B
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
Brian PryeWaynesboro, Pa.B
Charles Purdue IIDanville, Va.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.B
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.B
Michael RubenSelden, N.Y.A
Kenneth RyanFarmingdale, NJA
Benjamin RynesForest Hill, Md.A
Josh SchmehlMillsboro, Del.B
Scott Schnur, Jr.Chruchville, Md.A
n-Mark Scuderi Jr.East Rochester, N.Y.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.B
Todd SigetiLititz, Pa.A
Christopher SloanIrelandA
ss-Gregory SmithBaltimoreB
Ryan SonnierAlexandria, Va.B
Jason StadtlerLafayette, N.J.B
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Michael SumeranoNescopeck, Pa.A
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.B
Brent TishukBelvidere, N.J.B
Thomas TkaczVincennes, Ind.A
Adam TravisCockeysville, Md.B
Nicholas VanderwendeEphrata, Pa.A
Matthew VegaScarsdale, N.Y.B
Jeffrey VoghtCanojaharie, N.Y.B
Matt WozneyClayton, Del.B
Justin WymanFairport, N.Y.A
Ken YokoboskyFredon, N.J.A
Michael ZanghiDelran, N.J.B

Rosters last updated: 8/8/2019 6:42:09 AM