Tournament Details

Entries: 118

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tyler AlbrachtAmarillo, TexasB
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasA
Michael AustinConroe, TexasA
Mike BaileyIrving, TexasB
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Fri @ 7:00 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandB Fri @ 7:00 PM
n-Ramsey BasurtoLancaster, Calif.B
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB Fri @ 7:00 PM
s-Martin BedfordGasport, New YorkB
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA
n-Deo BenardRio Rancho, NMA
n-Rick BenardClovis, NMB
n-Alan BergerLubbock, TexasB
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Kenneth Bland Jr.San Antonio, TexasA
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA
Paul BrewbakerMidwest City, Okla.A
n-Tyler BryantColorado Spr., Colo.A
Dylan BurnsGarden City, Kan.B
Tristan ButlerFort Wayne, Ind.A
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Tim Cagle IIHercules, Calif.A
Andrew CainPhoenixA
James CantereNorman, Okla.B
n-Rameses ChambersKansas City, Mo.A
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA
Cody CopelandAbilene, TexasB
ss-Billy CriderAustin, TexasB
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A
n- Will DavisAretesia, NMA
Donald Davis, Jr.W. Tawakoni, TexasB
s-Harley DeckertOdessa, TexasB
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
George DukeVidor, TexasB
Mason EdmondsonAmarillo, TexasA
Levi FintelLubbock, TexasA
n-Myron FlemingGrand Prairie, TexasB
Trey Ford IIIBartlesville, Okla.B
Jeremy FowlerOdessa, TexasB
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Joshua GarrardMustang, Okla.B
Juan GarzaLubbock, TexasA
n-Kyle GilbertPhelan, Calif.A
James GragoHampstead, N.C.A
n-John Luke GreenAmarillo, TexasB
n-Joseph GrondinSan Pedro, CAB
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
n-Zachary HarveyAlbuqueque, N.M.B
n-Bradley HarveyAlbuquerque, NMA
Randy HawksBalch Springs, TexasA
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Mitch HupeCanadaA
n-Blayne HurstAmarillo, TexasA
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Kris KoeltzowWheat Ridge, Colo.B
n-David LandbeckLubbock, TexasB
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Francois LavoieCanadaB Fri @ 7:00 PM
Jonathan LawsonCanyon, TexasA
n-Joshua MabryTucson, Ariz.A
n-Dylan MaconEnnis, TexasB
n-Dustan MahanWashington, Okla.B
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA
David MaycockBermudaA
Scott McCleeryLubbock, TexasA
Jeremy McElliottPhoenixB
n-David McKayArtesia, New MexicoB
n-Cody MeiersLubbock, TexasB
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Josh MontgomeryFlower Mound, TexasA
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Athol Packer, Jr.Little Elm, TexasA
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Andy PattersonTyler, TexasA
s-Mark Payne Sr.Amarillo, TexasA
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Scotty Pope Jr.Midland, TexasA
ss-Charles RamayLubbock, TexasB
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Thomas RashSpencer, Okla.A
n-s-Frank Rose JrBellaire, TexasB
ss-Francis RussoRichmond, TexasA
Toby SambuenoHenderson, Nev.B
David ScardavilleHouston, TexasB
Todd SigetiLititz, Pa.A
Allan SmithKilleen, TexasA
Gerry SmithRio Rancho, N.M.A
Michael SteeleAbilene, TexasA
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A
Zac TackettHuntington, Ind.A
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioA
Darren TangLas Vegas, Nev.A
Richie TeeceEnglandA
n-Jason TidwellOdessa, TexasA
n-Jeromy TidwellMidland, TexasB
Travis TriboletSan Angelo, TexasA
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
ss-Randy TurnerShallowater, TexasB
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Terry WardSan Angelo, TexasB
s-Mark WatersPlainview, TexasB
s-n-Clinton WatkinsAndrews, TexasB
James WatsonAustin, TexasA
Lee WhiteOdessa, TexasB
Stuart WilliamsEnglandB Fri @ 7:00 PM
Keven WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.,A
David WilsonAmarillo, TexasB
n-Zach WojciechowskiLubbock, TexasB
n-Stefan WoodLubbock, TexasA
Gabriel YanesShertz, TexasB
Greg YoungViera, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 7/2/2019 10:00:43 AM