Tournament Details

Entries: 73

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Harry Alchin IIIMadeira Beach, Fla.A
n-Bailey AllanHomosassa, Fl.A
n-Stephen AllanHomosassa, FLA
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.A
n-Austin AndrewsDunedin, FLA
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.A
Michael AzcarateCoral Springs, Fla.A
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoA
n-Earl BawgusSpring Hill, Fl.A
Matt BollhalterNiceville, Fla.A
n-Dylan BowersRockledge, Fla.A
n-Larry BrandePalm Beach Gardens, Fla.A
Hannah BrookinsOcala, Fla.A
Anthony CasoMerritt Island, Fla.A
n-Colin ChampionSpring Hill, Fl.A
n-Giorgio Clinaz Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.A
Andrew ColonZephyrhills, Fla.A
Sean ConnollyApopka, Fla.A
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A
Anthony DeStasioFort Lauderdale, Fla.A
John Dougherty IIIFort Walton Beach, Fla.A
Zachary DwyerFt. Walton Beach, Fla.A
n-Chris FelkerPompano Beach, Fl.A
Kevin FischerWinter Park, Fla.A
n-Ashly GalantePalm Harbor, Fla.A
Matt GasnClarksville, Tenn.A
n-Daniel GasseraPort Charlotte, Fla.A
Joseph GragoHampstead, N.C.A
Craig GurneyLargo, Fla.A
n-James HaskinsDavenport, Fla.A
Darin HaysWesley Chapel, Fla.A
Russell HousmanInverness, Fla.A
Stephen HugginsVenice, Fla.A
n-Edward IrwinHudson, Fla.A
n-Chris KruschkeGainesville, FLA
n-Joseph KubilusSpring Hill, Fl.A
n-Zayne LaFortyClermont, Fla.A
Kelly LakeEast Palatka, Fla.A
Jerry MarcusDeland, Fla.A
n-Lewis MartinTampa, Fl.A
Christian MillerHomosassa, Fla.A
n-Cory MisuraLargo, Fl.A
Jeremy MooneyWest Palm Beach, Fla.A
Toby MorenoOcala, Fla.A
Tyrone Moxie, Jr.Weston, Fla.A
Cody MullisCrystal River, Fla.A
n-Douglas NairnDebary, FLA
n-Joseph NewmanSeffner, FL.A
n-David O'SullivanMaitland, Fla.A
n-Michael OwenGainesville, Fla.A
Michael PattersonCanton, Ga.A
n-Charles PeavyLillian, Ala.A
n-CJ PetrinChattanooga, Tn.A
Jeff PiroozshadCoral Springs, Fla.A
Chris PolizziSpring Hill, Fla.A
Mike PrestonGainesville, Fla.A
n-Marshall RaceJacksonville, FLA
Michael ReichPort Richey, Fla.A
n-Sean RiccardiSt. Petersburg, Fla.A
Trevor RobertsCrystal River, Fla.A
Kristian RogersSalisbury, N.C.A
n-Reece RoyceCantonment, Fla.A
Kristijonas SergejevasLithuaniaA
n-Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.A
ss-Norman SimpersOcala, Fla.A
ss-Larry SoncrantPalatkaA
Jonathan TrippBoca Raton, Fla.A
n-Michael Vitalone, Jr.Lake Worth, Fla.A
Sean WilcoxAltamonte Springs, Fla.A
n-Warren WilkewitzPort Richey, FLA
n-David YoungSpring Hill, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 8/3/2019 5:19:17 AM