Tournament Details

Entries: 96

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
A. Blankenship / J. Hale-A
A. Smith / K. Bland Jr.-A
DJ ArcherSpring, Texas
n-Cedric ArdoinHouston
s-Michael AustinConroe, Texas
s-John Austin Jr.League City, Texas
B. Haney / J. Cutler-A
B. Lejeune / J. Austin Jr.-A
Mike BaileyIrving, Texas
s-Martin BedfordGasport, New York
ss-Mike BenoitKaty, Texas
s-Kenneth Bland Jr.San Antonio, Texas
s-Alan BlankenshipDenison, Texas
Tyson BranaganFort Worth, Texas
n-Harrell BrooksRichmond, Texas
n-Everett Bubak IIISealy, Texas
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.
C. Falco / M. Heineman-A
n-Matt CabanskiCibolo, Texas
s-John CaldwellAustin, Tex.
n-Nathan CheathamSanta Fe, Texas
Anthony CoatsPflugerville, Texas
Jacob CutlerCollege Station, Texas
D. Inocencio / B. Rogers-A
D. Pitre / T. Wright-A
D. Williams / T. Pritts-A
n-s-Frank DeGeorge IIIHouston, Texas
F. DeGeorge III / E. Bubak III-A
F. Rose Jr. / C. Ardoin-A
F. Russo / J. Mayer-A
s-n-Charles FalcoLeague City, Texas
Joe FindlingMesquite, Texas
s-Paul FlemingFt. Worth, Texas
s-Steve FuhrmanWylie, Texas
ss-Kurt GengelbachCarrollton, Texas
Skylar GlanovskyFort Smith, Ark.
n-George Gohagan IIIRoswell, Ga.
n-Corey GreenDeer Park, Texas
H. Brooks / J. Wukasch Jr.-A
n-James HaleAllen, Texas
s-n-Bubba HaneyCollege Station, Texas
n-Michael HeinemanFriendswood, Texas
Paul HendersonWatauga, Texas
ss-Chip Holliday, JrWaller, Texas
s-Daniel InocencioCollege Station, Texas
J. Butturff / A. Warren-A
J. Caldwell / A. Coats-A
J. Findling / K. Lesko-A
J. Nephew / D. Archer-A
K. Gengelbach / M. Bailey-A
s-Tom KitchenHouston
L. Lorts / B. Viator-A
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, Texas
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, Texas
Boyce LejeunePearland, Texas
s-Keith LeskoProsper, Texas
n-Rand LightseyAbilene, Texas
s-Lee LortsKaty, Texas
M. Austin / T. Branagan-A
M. Benoit / W. Titus-A
M. Williams / M. Cabanski-A
Shawn MaldonadoHouston
James MayerRichmond, Texas
ss-Paul McCordicSugar Land, Texas
ss-Rick MinierHouston
n-Nicholas MobleyMissouri City, Texas
N. Cheatham / C. Holliday Jr.-A
N. Mobley / S. Rose-A
s-Jay NephewHouston, Texas
P. Fleming / A. Lavery-Spahr-A
P. McCordic / P. Henderson-A
P. Thomas / S. Lavery-Spahr-A
s-n-Derwin PitreLafayette, La.
Justin PittsingerGarland, Texas
n-Ted PrittsLittle Elm, Texas
R. Lightsey / M. Bedford-A
R. Minier / S. Maldonado-A
Billy RogersMesquite, Texas
n-s-Frank Rose JrBellaire, Texas
n-s-Sabrina RoseBellaire, Texas
ss-Francis RussoRichmond, Texas
S. Fuhrman / J. Pittsinger-A
S. Glanovsky / D. Scardaville-A
s-David ScardavilleHouston, Texas
Allan SmithKilleen, Texas
T. Kitchen / C. Green-A
s-Pete ThomasOklahoma City, Okla.
n-William TitusHouston, Texas
Bryan ViatorSeabrook, Texas
W. Williams Jr. / G. Gohagan III-A
s-Andrew WarrenAustin, Tex.
ss-Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
s-Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.
s-n-Derek WilliamsGroves, Texas
n-Tyler WrightGonzales, Lou.
s-John Wukasch Jr.Conroe, Texas

Rosters last updated: 1/29/2019 12:55:05 PM