Tournament Details

Entries: 110

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mark AbrahamLansing, Mich.A
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
Gene BruihlPetaluma, Calif.A
James CampbellClearwater, Fla.A
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.A
ss-Lucien CasagrandeCanadaA
ss-John ChapmanCanadaA
n-Joe CiachMississauga, Ont., CanadaA
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
Michael CraigWesterville, OhioA
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
ss-n-Douglas DavidMccomb, Mich.A
Jay Davis Jr.Silver Spring, Md.A
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.A
Jon DeLaneyMcKinney, TexasA
Carlos DenotMexicoA
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
ss-Jim DilyardBurbank, OhioA
ss-John DiSantisWilmington, Del.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Michael DuranBanning, Calif.A
Warren EalesChandler, Ariz.A
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioA
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.A
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
ss-Dick GranHartville, OhioA
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.A
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.A
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA Tue @ 7:00 PM
Michael HealyYonkers, N.Y.A
Doug HenryColumbus, Ind.A
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
ss-Bill HewlettLas VegasA
Steve HoskinsNew Port Richey, Fla.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.A
Jeff JohnsonFreeport, Ill.A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA
ss-Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.A
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
ss-William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
Mike KeoughStockton, Calif.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Tue @ 7:00 PM
n-Lyle KuhlmannWoodruff, Wis.A
ss-Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.A
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasA
ss-Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.A
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
Gregory McCreadieMidland, Mich.A
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.A
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.A
Scott MerrittIowa City, IowaA
ss-Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
ss-Rick MinierHoustonA Tue @ 7:00 PM
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA Tue @ 7:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA
ss-Mike MooreMarietta, OhioA
ss-Glen NakagawaHighland Village, TexasA
ss-William PetersDayton, OhioA
ss-John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
n-ss-George PhillipsCentreville, Mich.A
ss-Jim PittsElmira, N.Y.A
ss-Lee RautenbergBoynton Beach, Fla.A
ss-Gary RehFort Mohave, Ariz.A
ss-Chuck RichardsonThe Villages, Fla.A
n-Mark RoseJackson, Mich.A
n-Larry SalvatiCanadaA
ss-Greg ScheetzScottsdale, Ariz.A
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
Gary SchluchterFemont, OhioA
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A
n-Michael SnowCanadaA
ss-James SouderGreeneville, Tenn.A
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A
Mark SullivanIndianapolisA Tue @ 7:00 PM
ss-Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.A
ss-Michael Tweed Sr.Camp Hill, Pa.A
Bill VannoyLexington, S.C.A
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
Larry VerbleMason, Mich.A
ss-Brian VossCentennial, Colo.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
Carl WestSan Jose, Calif.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Tue @ 7:00 PM
ss-Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA Tue @ 7:00 PM
Greg WilsonWarrenton, Va.A
Rick WoloszynGriffith, Ind.A
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA Tue @ 7:00 PM

Rosters last updated: 7/30/2019 11:23:53 AM