Tournament Details

Entries: 97

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.A
Kevin AndersonMt. Juliet, Tenn.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.A
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.A
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Don BreedenClive, IowaA
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
James CampbellClearwater, Fla.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.A
Ed CarterAustintown, OhioA
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.A
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.A
Jon DeLaneyMcKinney, TexasA
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A
n-ss-David DohmannMidlothian, Virg.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Michael DuranBanning, Calif.A
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioA
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
ss-Chris FeddenAlbany, N.Y.A
Paul FlemingFt. Worth, TexasA Sat @ 6:00 PM
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.A
Dean FuemmelerFayette, Mo.A
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.A
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.A
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.A
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.A
Al HardestyOrland Hills, Ill.A
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Doug HenryColumbus, Ind.A
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
Jerry HicksVandalia, OhioA
Donald HogueAkron, OhioA
Jim HoranMountain View, Calif.A
Steve HoskinsNew Port Richey, Fla.A
n-Bill HuepenbeckerHuron, OhioA
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
Doug KentNewark, NYA
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Sat @ 6:00 PM
n-Lyle KuhlmannWoodruff, Wis.A
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.A
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasA
n-ss-Steven LewisScipio, Ind.A
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Tommy MartinMillington, Tenn.A
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.A
ss-Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.A
ss-Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA Sat @ 6:00 PM
ss-Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
ss-Glen NakagawaHighland Village, TexasA
n-ss-Bill NicholsBella Vista, Ark.A
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
ss-Gary RehFort Mohave, Ariz.A
ss-Dale RehAppleton, Wis.A
ss-Gregory ScheetzScottsdale, Ariz.A
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.A
Gary SchluchterFemont, OhioA
Dan SchmerbachSt. Joseph, Mo.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A
Michael SmithCentenniel, Colo.A
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Mark SullivanIndianapolisA
ss-Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.A
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.A
Charlie ToneyOak Hill, W.Va.A
Bill VannoyLexington, S.C.A
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
ss-Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Bill WatsonMonroe, OhioA
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Carl WestSan Jose, Calif.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Greg WilsonWarrenton, Va.A
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA

Rosters last updated: 7/21/2019 7:07:06 AM