Tournament Details

Entries: 91

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Dean BillingsRootstown, OhioA
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasA
James CampbellClearwater, Fla.A
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Ed CarterAustintown, OhioA
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA Mon @ 6:00 PM
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.A
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
n-Robert DrewO'Fallon, Mo.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A
ss-Chris FeddenAlbany, N.Y.A
Paul FlemingFt. Worth, TexasA Mon @ 6:00 PM
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Chris GibbonsMadison, Wis.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
ss-Dick GranHartville, OhioA Mon @ 3:00 PM
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.A
Al HardestyOrland Hills, Ill.A
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA Mon @ 1:00 PM
ss-Larry HeltonBolingbrook, Ill.A
Doug HenryColumbus, Ind.A
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
Steve HoskinsNew Port Richey, Fla.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
Jeff JohnsonFreeport, Ill.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
n-ss-Leroy JohnsonChicagoA
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA Mon @ 1:00 PM
ss-Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.A
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
Steve KenyonGrosse Ile., Mich.A
ss-Robert KicmalLaGrange, Ill.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Mon @ 6:00 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.A
ss-Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.A
Tommy MartinMillington, Tenn.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.A
ss-Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.A
ss-Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA Mon @ 3:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA Mon @ 3:00 PM
ss-Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
ss-Glen NakagawaHighland Village, TexasA
ss-Gary RehFort Mohave, Ariz.A
ss-Dale RehAppleton, Wis.A
Jeff RichgelsOregon, Wis.A
Randy RobertsonEvansville, Ind.A
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
Gary SchluchterFemont, OhioA
Rolando SebelenSanto Domingo, Dominica RepublA Mon @ 3:00 PM
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
Michael SmithCentenniel, Colo.A
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Mark SullivanIndianapolisA Mon @ 3:00 PM
ss-Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.A
ss-n-Rick ThomasWillowbrook, Ill.A
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Bill VannoyLexington, S.C.A
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
ss-Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Carl WestSan Jose, Calif.A
Greg WilsonWarrenton, Va.A
Rick WoloszynGriffith, Ind.A
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA
n-Jeff ZidekGreensburg, Penn.A

Rosters last updated: 7/26/2019 6:28:26 AM