Tournament Details

Entries: 75

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B Tue @ 6:00 PM
Don BreedenClive, IowaB
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasB
James CampbellClearwater, Fla.B
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.B
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioB Tue @ 6:00 PM
ss-Lucien CasagrandeCanadaA
ss-n-Tom CorbettBrooklyn Park, Minn.B
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.A
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B Tue @ 6:00 PM
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
Michael DuranBanning, Calif.B
Warren EalesChandler, Ariz.A
n-William FaerberST. Cloud, Minn.A
Paul FlemingFt. Worth, TexasA Tue @ 6:00 PM
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.B
n-Daniel FrionAnoka, Minn.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
ss-n-Gary GreenHoulton, Wis.A
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB Tue @ 6:00 PM
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
n-John HommesCrystal, Minn.A
Jim HoranMountain View, Calif.A
Steve HoskinsNew Port Richey, Fla.B Tue @ 6:00 PM
ss-Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A
n-Wayne JensenRogers, Minn.A
Jeff JohnsonFreeport, Ill.B
n-Thomas JonesBlaine, Minn.B
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB Tue @ 6:00 PM
n-Lyle KuhlmannWoodruff, Wis.A
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.B Tue @ 6:00 PM
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.B Tue @ 6:00 PM
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasB
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
Tommy MartinMillington, Tenn.B
n-Curtis MatlockCloquet, Minn.A
Greg McDanielKimball, Neb.B
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.A
ss-Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasB Tue @ 6:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB Tue @ 6:00 PM
ss-Glen NakagawaHighland Village, TexasB
n-Todd NouisSt. Cloud, Minn.A
ss-n-Tim PetersenBrooklyn Center, Minn.B
n-Edward PetersonTaylor, Mich.A
ss-Brian PhillipsQuinnesec, Mich.A
ss-n-Clark PoelzerArden Hills, Minn.B
ss-Gary RehFort Mohave, Ariz.A
ss-Dale RehAppleton, Wis.A
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.A
ss-Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.A
n-Fred SchossowZimmerman, Minn.A
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.B
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Tue @ 6:00 PM
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A
ss-Thomas SliwinskiReynoldsville, Pa.B
Michael SmithCentenniel, Colo.A
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.B
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.B
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B Tue @ 6:00 PM
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.A
Bill VannoyLexington, S.C.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Tue @ 6:00 PM
n-Dana WrightSt. Paul, Minn.B

Rosters last updated: 7/10/2019 7:29:24 PM