Tournament Details

Entries: 152

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mark AbrahamLansing, Mich.A
n-Charles Allen Jr.Pell City, Ala.A
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.A
ss-n-Paul ApplingCamarillo, Calif.A
n-Jeff AtkinsHot Springs Village, Ark.A
n-Steven AtkinsonHollywood Park, TexasB
Steven BadovinacParker, Colo.A
n-Bob BaerHenderson, Nev.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.B
Timothy BanksRosamond, Calif.B
Joe BeckMontgomery, Ala.B
Martin BedfordGasport, New YorkA
ss-Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.B
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Robert P BrownCody, Wyo.B
n-Billy BundzaTucson, ArizB
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasA Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-n-Robert CallariCordova, Tenn..B
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.B
Jon DeLaneyMcKinney, TexasB
Carlos DenotMexicoB
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
John Dougherty IIIFort Walton Beach, Fla.B
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Michael DuranBanning, Calif.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Paul FlemingFt. Worth, TexasB Sun @ 3:30 PM
Eric ForkelHenderson, Nev.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.B
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Joe Goldstein Sr.San Bruno, Calif.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-n-David GraberLas VegasA
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.B
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.B
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA Sun @ 12:30 PM
Cephas HensleyJonesboro, Tenn.A
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.B
Jay HessGotha, Fla.A
Dennis Horan Jr.Oakley, Calif.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Steve HoskinsNew Port Richey, Fla.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-n-Ron HoslerEnglewood, COB
n-John Hricsina Jr.Las VegasB
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
n-Steven JeevesEnglandB
Jeff JohnsonFreeport, Ill.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
n-Tish JohnsonColorado Springs, Colo.B
n-Jerry Johnson Jr.Las VegasA
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA
ss-Bill KaiserAllen, TexasB
ss-Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.A
n-Vic KarbowskiSommerton, Ariz.B
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.B
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.A
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-n-Dale KnightLas VegasA
Peter KnoppGermanyA Sun @ 12:30 PM
Mika KoivuniemiFinlandB Sun @ 3:30 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-Don LaneSan FranciscoB
Robert LawrenceAustin, TexasB Sun @ 3:30 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Kimmo LehtonenFinlandB Sun @ 3:30 PM
Paul LeMondJasper, Ind.A
ss-Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.B
ss-Jeff Mann Sr.Clearlake Oaks, Calif.A
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Tommy MartinMillington, Tenn.B
Mark MazzullaBrentwood, Calif.B
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.A
Greg McDanielKimball, Neb.B
ss-Ross McDonaldLas Vegas, Nev.B
Brian McMahonBoca Raton, Fla.A
n-Michael MellickWhittier, Calif.A
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.B Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-Julius MickelOmaha, Neb.B
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.B
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
ss-Rick MinierHoustonA Sun @ 12:30 PM
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, HawaiiB Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA Sun @ 12:30 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA Sun @ 12:30 PM
n-Jim MontgomeryByron, Ill.A
n-Don MoserMenifee, Calif.A
ss-Glen NakagawaHighland Village, TexasB
n-Ron Nelson Jr.Bridgeview, Ill.A
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Pat NolanJapanB Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-n-Bill OakesLawton, OklaB
ss-Skip PavoneSan Jose, Calif.B
Randy PetersonCarrington, N.D.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-John PetragliaManalapan, NJB
Joseph PetrovichTracy, CalifB
ss-n-Robert Reeder Jr.Bellefonte, Pa.A
Rodney RemmersMoore, TexasA
n-Paul RenteriaHenderson, Nev.B
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.B
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Bob RosenauRedding, Calif.B
ss-Takeo SakaiJapanB
ss-Joe SalveminiColorado Springs, Colo.A
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Rolando SebelenSanto Domingo, Dominica RepublA Sun @ 12:30 PM
n-Rolly SebelenDominican RepublicA
Tom SellersBarstow, Calif.B
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-n-John Shreve Sr.Sheffield Village, OhioB
ss-Jerry SikoraHuron, SDA
n-Troy SilfiesNorthglenn, Colo.A
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Russ SimmonsFontana, Calif.A
ss-Thomas SliwinskiReynoldsville, Pa.A
Michael SmithCentenniel, Colo.B
n-Steven SmithSan DiegoA
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A
Richard StrathSchenectady, N.Y.A
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.B
n-Tore TorgersenNorwayB
ss-Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A
Bill VannoyLexington, S.C.B
ss-Widmar VargasSun City Center, Fla.A
Noel VazquezSacramento, Calif.A
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
n-Linda WalbaumBrighton, Colo.A
n-James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.B
ss-Robert WaltersNorth Las Vegas, Nev.A
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.A Sun @ 12:30 PM
n-David WaswoLees Summit, Mo.B
Bill WatsonMonroe, OhioA
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
Blaine WeningerHappy Valley, Ore.B
Carl WestSan Jose, Calif.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Sun @ 3:30 PM
ss-Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA Sun @ 12:30 PM
ss-n-Darwin WimerMesquite, Nev.A
ss-Stan WintersSimi Valley, Calif.A
Jack WoffordFlagstaff, Ariz.A
n-Dana WrightSt. Paul, Minn.B
ss-Junichi YajimaJapanB Sun @ 3:30 PM
n-Barry ZimmermanGrand Forks, N.D.B

Rosters last updated: 6/19/2019 11:01:57 AM