Tournament Details

Entries: 90

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
n-George AboudSan Jose, Calif.A
ss-n-Paul ApplingCamarillo, Calif.B
n-Joe BacaBrentwood, Calif.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.B
Joe BeckMontgomery, Ala.A
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Sat @ 3:00 PM
n-David BollesStockton, Calif.A
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
n-ss-Rodney BridgemanVallejo, Calif.B
John BurkettFort Worth, TexasB Sat @ 3:00 PM
ss-Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-Steve DavisManteca, Calif.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
ss-Marty DehSan Jose, Calif.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Michael DuranBanning, Calif.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
n-Larry DysonStockton, CalifB
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
n-Rich FeinbergDanville, Calif.B
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-Steve FordSeaside, Ore.B
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Joe Goldstein Sr.San Bruno, Calif.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
ss-Jim GordinModesto, Calif.B
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
n-Eric HattrupMartinez, Calif.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-Paul HerreraSan Jose, Calif.A
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
Jay HessGotha, Fla.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Dennis Horan Jr.Oakley, Calif.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
Jim HoranMountain View, Calif.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
Shane HorsmanFirerest, Wash.B
Russ HuntKennewick, Wash.B
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
ss-n-Dennis JonesFremont, Calif.B
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB Sat @ 3:00 PM
ss-Don LaneSan FranciscoA
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-Jim LesiukRancho Cucamonga, Calif.A
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasB Sat @ 7:00 PM
n-Scott LubaDublin, Calif.B
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
Mark MazzullaBrentwood, Calif.A
Mark McCrearyLivermore, Calif.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
n-ss-Pete MilkovichHercules, Calif.B
Craig MillerTracy, Calif.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
ss-Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-Mike MinemanSt LouisB Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasB Sat @ 7:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB Sat @ 7:00 PM
Bob NewmanPacifica, Calif.B
ss-Skip PavoneSan Jose, Calif.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
Joseph PetrovichTracy, CalifA
ss-Gary RehFort Mohave, Ariz.A
Ralph ReynoldsUpperlake, Calif.B
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Bob RosenauRedding, Calif.B
ss-Alan SabinWinston, OreB
ss-Joe SalveminiColorado Springs, Colo.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-Dan SasakiRichmond, Callif.A
ss-Scott SchimmingTacoma, Wash.B
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Dan SchmerbachSt. Joseph, Mo.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
n-Keith SchmidtPark City, UtahB
Juergen SiemersBrentwood, Calif.B
Troy SilfiesNorthglenn, Colo.A
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
ss-James SkaifeAntioch, Calif.B
Michael SmithCentenniel, Colo.B
n-Steven SotoPort Orchard, Wash.A
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.B
ss-Rick VandenbergOntario, Calif.B
ss-Mitchell VernonOlympia, Wash.B
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Carl WestSan Jose, Calif.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
ss-Stan WintersSimi Valley, Calif.B

Rosters last updated: 5/27/2019 12:05:51 PM