Tournament Details

Entries: 99

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.B
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.B
ss-Louis BarberaNorth Bellmore, N.Y.B
ss-Tony BellantoniWhite Plains, N.Y.A
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.B
n-Brian BoghosianAgawam, Mass.B
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
ss-Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.A
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
ss-Jay BoyleGarnet Valley, Pa.A
n-Edward Brabant JrDracut, Mass.B
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.A
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA Sat @ 6:00 PM
ss-Bob CarusoDayton, N.J.B
John ChristensenCarmel, N.Y.A
ss-Barry ClareBayside, N.Y.A
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.A
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.B
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A
ss-Pete DiChiaraArdsley, N.Y.A
Steven DiMartinoUpper Saddle River,N.J.B
n-Jim DiNunzioWilliamstown, N.J.A
ss-John DiSantisWilmington, Del.A
ss-Robert DonovanPrattsville, N.Y.B
ss-Keith DoranPomona, N.Y.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
Warren EalesChandler, Ariz.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
Naime EstevesClifton Park, N.Y.B
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A
ss-Chris FeddenAlbany, N.Y.B
ss-Fred FerreiraKings Park, N.Y.A
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.A
ss-Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.A
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.A
Robert GreeneOxford, Conn.B
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Michael HealyYonkers, N.Y.B
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.B
Jim HoranMountain View, Calif.B
ss-n-Augustus HoverSwedesboro, N.J.A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
ss-William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
Michael KlosinWindham, N.H.B
ss-James KnoblauchWaukesha, Wis.A
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.A
Robert Leonard SrLockwood, N.Y.A
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasA
Pasquale Lucci, Sr.Hamilton, N.J.B
ss-Fran LuzziPort Jervis, N.Y.B
ss-Sam MaccaroneWilliamstown, N.J.A
Ray MahonHulmeville, Pa.A
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
ss-Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
ss-Ross McDonaldLas Vegas, Nev.B
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA Sat @ 6:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB Sat @ 6:00 PM
John NeralVienna, Va.A
ss-Bill NeumannRensselaer, N.Y.B
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.A
ss-William PetersDayton, OhioA
ss-John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
ss-Jim PittsElmira, N.Y.A
ss-Jimmie Pritts Jr.Mathuen, Mass.B
n-Clint RandallTrenton, N.J.A
Timothy ReganEast Northport, N.Y.B
Michael RobeyMorrisville, Pa.A
ss-Joe SalveminiColorado Springs, Colo.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
n-Scott SantosBethlehem, Pa.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
ss-Gary ShultisLevittown, N.Y.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
ss-Thomas SliwinskiReynoldsville, Pa.A
Glenn SmithNew YorkA
ss-n-Rob SperlingLivingston, N.J.B
Richard StrathSchenectady, N.Y.A
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.B
ss-Widmar VargasSun City Center, Fla.B
Michael VellaMedford, N.Y.B
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
n-Christopher VialeWestfield, Mass.B
ss-n-Guy WallachLivingston, N.J.B
Carl WestSan Jose, Calif.A
Richard Wilburn, Jr.Adamstown, Md.B
Terry WileyVienna, Va.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
Danny WisemanBaltimoreB Sat @ 3:45 PM
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.B Sat @ 3:45 PM
David ZelgerRed Lion, Pa.B

Rosters last updated: 5/3/2019 2:24:33 PM