Tournament Details

Entries: 140

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Harry Alchin IIIMadeira Beach, Fla.A
n-Charles Allen Jr.Pell City, Ala.B
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Pete ArrudaGilbert, S.C.A
n-Jeff AtkinsHot Springs Village, Ark.B
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.B
ss-Jeff BellingerColumbia, S.C.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B
David BleggiJacksonville, N.C.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasA Sun @ 2:00 PM
Jeffrey CampbellNewport News, VaB
James CampbellClearwater, Fla.B
Brett CaramagnoGoose Creek, S.C.B
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioB Sun @ 7:00 PM
Jeff CaudleLexington, N.C.A
Chris CollinsMyrlte Beach, S.C.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.B
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.A
Jon DeLaneyMcKinney, TexasA
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Kevin DuncanMexico, Mo.B
Michael DuranBanning, Calif.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioA
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Chris FeddenAlbany, N.Y.A
ss-Richard FeltenRockville, Md.A
Larry Felts Jr.Simpsonville, S.C.A
ss-Dave FlemmingFairborn, OhioB
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.B
ss-Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, TexasA
ss-Frank Gallo JrJacksonville, Fla.B
ss-Tom GiffinMartinsville, Va.B
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
n-Jason GordonConcord, N.C.B
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.B
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-Steven GrotowskiFt Lauderdale, FlaB
n-Curt GuinnGreenwood, S.C.B
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.B
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.A
James HansenAnchorage, AlaskaB
Steven HartzellHanahan, S.C.B
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Larry HeltonBolingbrook, Ill.A
Doug HenryColumbus, Ind.A
ss-Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA Sun @ 4:30 PM
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
Jay HessGotha, Fla.B
Jim HoranMountain View, Calif.A
n-Jerry HornWest Columbia, S.C.B
Steve HoskinsNew Port Richey, Fla.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-n-Ron JenkinsStatesville, N.C.B
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioB Sun @ 4:30 PM
Chris JohnsonNashville, N.C.A
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
ss-David KneasAnnapolis, Md.B
Peter KnoppGermanyB Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-n-Paul KreinsMooresville, N.C.B
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB Sun @ 4:30 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.B
Robert Leonard SrLockwood, N.Y.B
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasB Sun @ 7:00 PM
Pasquale Lucci, Sr.Hamilton, N.J.A
ss-Fran LuzziPort Jervis, N.Y.A
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Tommy MartinMillington, Tenn.A
ss-Ross McDonaldLas Vegas, Nev.A
Troy McKinneyYorktown, Va.B
ss-Greg McMahanDandridge, Tenn.A
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
ss-n-Peter MinaudoChesterfield, Mich.B
ss-Mike MinemanSt LouisB Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasB Sun @ 7:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Mike MooreMarietta, OhioA
ss-Glen NakagawaHighland Village, TexasB
John NeralVienna, Va.B
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.A
ss-William PetersDayton, OhioB
ss-Mark PickfordCharlotte, N.C.A
ss-Jim PittsElmira, N.Y.B
ss-Jim PriceHarrrisburg, N.C.A
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
ss-Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.B
ss-Chuck RichardsonThe Villages, Fla.A
n-Chuck RicheyCharlotte, N.C.A
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-Joe SalveminiColorado Springs, Colo.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Mac SandersTaylors, S.C.A
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.B
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B
Ken ShealyMyrtle Beach, S.C.B
ss-Gary ShultisLevittown, N.Y.A
ss-Thomas SliwinskiReynoldsville, Pa.B
Michael SmithCentenniel, Colo.A
ss-James SouderGreeneville, Tenn.A
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Richard StrathSchenectady, N.Y.B
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.A
Scott ThomsenSumter, S.C.B
n-Tony ToddMyrtle Beach, S.C.B
ss-Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.A
Charlie ToneyOak Hill, W.Va.A
Bill VannoyLexington, S.C.A
ss-Widmar VargasSun City Center, Fla.A
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Brian VossCentennial, Colo.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Chuck WalkerRutledge, Tenn.A
ss-Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.B
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
Carl WestSan Jose, Calif.B
Michael WhittingtonMatthews, N.C.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Danny WisemanBaltimoreA Sun @ 4:30 PM
David ZelgerRed Lion, Pa.B

Rosters last updated: 4/28/2019 10:54:58 AM