Tournament Details

Entries: 157

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mark AbrahamLansing, Mich.A
Harry Alchin IIIMadeira Beach, Fla.B
ss-Louis AlessiClearwater, Fla.A
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.B
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.B
John Austin Jr.League City, TexasA
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.B
Timothy BanksRosamond, Calif.A
ss-n-Joe BarnaStuart, Fla.A
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.A
ss-Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A Sun @ 2:30 PM
ss-Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.B
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
David BleggiJacksonville, N.C.B
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A Sun @ 12:00 PM
ss-Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.A
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
ss-Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.B
ss-n-Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla.B
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.B
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasB Sun @ 5:30 PM
James CampbellClearwater, Fla.A
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.A
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA Sun @ 2:30 PM
ss-Lucien CasagrandeCanadaB
John ChristensenCarmel, N.Y.A
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.A Sun @ 2:30 PM
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.A
n-David CovingtonHolland, Mich.B
ss-Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.A Sun @ 2:30 PM
Jon DeLaneyMcKinney, TexasB
Darryl DempseyPinellas Park, Fla.A
Carlos DenotMexicoB
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A Sun @ 12:00 PM
ss-Pete DiChiaraArdsley, N.Y.B
Steven DiMartinoUpper Saddle River,N.J.B
ss-John DiSantisWilmington, Del.B
John DonovanMelbourne, Fla.A
John Dougherty IIIFort Walton Beach, Fla.B
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A Sun @ 12:00 PM
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B Sun @ 12:00 PM
Michael DuranBanning, Calif.A
Warren EalesChandler, Ariz.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A Sun @ 2:30 PM
ss-Chris FeddenAlbany, N.Y.B
Larry Felts Jr.Simpsonville, S.C.A
ss-Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A Sun @ 12:00 PM
Paul FlemingFt. Worth, TexasB Sun @ 5:30 PM
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B
ss-Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, TexasB
ss-Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
n-Rich GarnerHudson, Fla.A
ss-Norm GinsbergLady Lake, Fla.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
ss-George GomezOrlando, Fla.B
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.B
ss-Steven GrotowskiFt Lauderdale, FlaA
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.B
James HansenAnchorage, AlaskaA Sun @ 12:00 PM
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A Sun @ 12:00 PM
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA Sun @ 12:00 PM
Darin HaysWesley Chapel, Fla.B
ss-Larry HeltonBolingbrook, Ill.B
ss-Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA Sun @ 12:00 PM
n-Peter HernandezLand O' Lakes, Fla.B
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.B
Jay HessGotha, Fla.A
Darren HookSanto, TexasB
Jim HoranMountain View, Calif.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
Steve HoskinsNew Port Richey, Fla.A Sun @ 2:30 PM
ss-Dan HowsmonLand O'Lakes, Fla.A
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
Jimmy JeanKathleen, Ga.B
Jeff JohnsonFreeport, Ill.B
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA Sun @ 12:00 PM
Tom JohnsonGolfport, Fla.A
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A Sun @ 2:30 PM
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.B
ss-Bob KellyDayton, OhioA Sun @ 2:30 PM
Steve KenyonGrosse Ile., Mich.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
ss-Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A Sun @ 12:00 PM
Peter KnoppGermanyA Sun @ 2:30 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB Sun @ 5:30 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Sun @ 2:30 PM
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.A Sun @ 2:30 PM
Paul LeMondJasper, Ind.A
Robert Leonard SrLockwood, N.Y.A
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasA Sun @ 2:30 PM
ss-Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor, Fla.A
ss-George LitwinMiamiB
Fran LuzziPort Jervis, N.Y.B
ss-Sam MaccaroneWilliamstown, N.J.A Sun @ 12:00 PM
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
Brian MeniniBrookfield, Mo.B
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A
Michael MikolajczykBoothwyn, Pa.B
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
ss-Mike MinemanSt LouisA Sun @ 12:00 PM
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA Sun @ 12:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA Sun @ 2:30 PM
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.B
ss-Glen NakagawaHighland Village, TexasB
n-Gavin NewmanPalm Harbor, Fla.A
n-Michael OwenGainesville, Fla.B
ss-Nick PanicaroOcala, Fla.A
ss-William PetersDayton, OhioA Sun @ 2:30 PM
Rory PetersonJacksonville, FlB Sun @ 5:30 PM
ss-John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A Sun @ 12:00 PM Sun @ 5:30 PM
ss-Jim PittsElmira, N.Y.A
ss-n-Dennis PsaropolusLake Worth, Fla.A
n-Dennis RakauskasApopka, Fla.B
ss-Lee RautenbergBoynton Beach, Fla.B
ss-Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A
Timothy ReganEast Northport, N.Y.B
ss-Chuck RichardsonThe Villages, Fla.B
ss-Vinny RivasZephrhills, Fla.A
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
ss-Joe SalveminiColorado Springs, Colo.A Sun @ 12:00 PM
ss-n-Lucy SandelinTampa, Fla.B
David SandersBlythewood, S.C.B
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.A
Ricky SchisslerBrighton, Colo.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
Dan SchmerbachSt. Joseph, Mo.B
Rolando SebelenSanto Domingo, Dominica RepublA Sun @ 2:30 PM
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Sun @ 2:30 PM
Ken ShealyMyrtle Beach, S.C.B
ss-Thomas SliwinskiReynoldsville, Pa.A
Glenn SmithNew YorkA
ss-n-Stan SprowLakeland, Fla.B
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A Sun @ 12:00 PM
ss-Robert StevensZephyhills, Fla.A
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.B
Richard StrathSchenectady, N.Y.A
n-John StronkaDavie, Fla.B
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A Sun @ 2:30 PM
Mark SullivanIndianapolisA Sun @ 2:30 PM
David TaylorLargo, Fla.B
ss-Michael TruittNew Port Richey, Fla.B
Bill VannoyJacksonville, N.C.B
ss-Widmar VargasSun City Center, Fla.B
Michael VellaMedford, N.Y.B
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A Sun @ 2:30 PM
ss-Brian VossCentennial, Colo.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
ss-Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
ss-Willie WellsPlano, TexasB Sun @ 5:30 PM
Carl WestSan Jose, Calif.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Sun @ 5:30 PM
ss-Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA Sun @ 2:30 PM
Mal Williams, JrGreensboro, N.C.A
ss-John YoungerThe Villiages, Fla.B

Rosters last updated: 4/15/2019 9:54:46 AM