Tournament Details

Entries: 96

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.C
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B Wed @ 5:30 PM
Pontus AnderssonSwedenA
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasC
Eduardo AstiazaranMexicoA
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Wed @ 8:30 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandB Wed @ 8:30 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioC
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.C
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.B
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Wed @ 5:30 PM
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.B Wed @ 5:30 PM
Andrew CainPhoenixC
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaB
Ryan CiminelliLancaster, S.C.C
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.C
Sam CooleyAustraliaB
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A Wed @ 5:30 PM
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioC
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioA
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.C
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.C Wed @ 8:30 PM
Graham FachUrbana, OhioA
John FureyHowell, N.J.A
Kyle GillumColumbus, OhioA
Andres GomezColombiaA
James GragoHampstead, N.C.A
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.A
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.C
Tom HessGranger, IowaB
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.A
Mitch HupeCanadaC
Matt JakobHilliard, OhioB
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.C Wed @ 8:30 PM
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.C Wed @ 8:30 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB
Mike KrinerFortville, Ind.B
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.B
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, ILA
Ryan LakotaShorewood, Ill.C
Thomas LarsenDenmarkB
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasB
Francois LavoieCanadaA
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB
Francois LouwSouth AfricaA
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonC
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasC
Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Wed @ 5:30 PM
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.C
Russ OviattChandler, Ariz.A
Rhino PageOrlandoC
Osku PalermaaFinlandB
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.B
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.B
Jean PerezPuerto RicoC
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.B
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.C
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.B
Kurt PilonSterling Heights, Mich.C
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.C Wed @ 8:30 PM
Arturo QuinteroMexicoA
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A Wed @ 5:30 PM
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.C
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.B
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B Wed @ 5:30 PM
Kenneth RyanFarmingdale, NJB
Matt SandersEvansville, Ind.A
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.A
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasC
Christopher SloanIrelandB
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.A
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.A
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.A
William SvenssonSwedenB
Jesper SvenssonSwedenC
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.B Wed @ 5:30 PM
Zac TackettHuntington, Ind.B
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioC
Darren TangLas VegasC
Richard TeeceEnglandA
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B Wed @ 8:30 PM
Germaine TylerBolingbrook, Ill.C
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioC
Eric WagnerBrookville, OhioC
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaB
Stuart WilliamsEnglandB Wed @ 8:30 PM
Oskar WirefeldtSwedenA
Greg YoungViera, Fla.C

Rosters last updated: 8/20/2019 2:00:05 AM