Tournament Details

Entries: 150

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A Fri @ 2:30 PM
Pontus AnderssonSwedenB
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Fri @ 2:30 PM
Leonardo ApolloniaRaleigh, N.C.B
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasA Fri @ 5:15 PM
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.A
Paul BajorskiIslip, N.Y.A
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA Fri @ 5:15 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandA Fri @ 5:15 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioA
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A
Jack BoganSilver Spring, Md.B
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Fri @ 2:30 PM
n-Dylan BowersWilmington, Del.B
ss-Jay BoyleGarnet Valley, Pa.B
Paul BrionMansfield, Pa.A
Andrew CainPhoenixB
Scott CanfieldConestoga, Pa.B
Alex CavagnaroMassapequa, N.Y.B
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA
n-Conrad ChappleWest Pittston, Pa.B
Adam ChaseNorth Babylon, N.Y.A
Ryan CiminelliLancaster, S.C.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.A
Sam CooleyAustraliaB
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.A Fri @ 2:30 PM
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.B
Tommy DakouvanosN. Middletown, N.J.B
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioA
Scott DenlingerLancaster, PaB
ss-Pete DiChiaraArdsley, N.Y.A
ss-John DiSantisWilmington, Del.B
Jeremy DomingoSewell, N.J.B
Kevin DonovanPainted Post, N.Y.A
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Brian ElderNewark, Del.A
Graham FachUrbana, OhioA Fri @ 5:15 PM
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.B
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
John FureyHowell, N.J.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Robert Fusik IIILawrenceville, N.J.B
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
Kyle GillumColumbus, OhioB
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.B
James GragoHampstead, N.C.A
Joseph GragoHampstead, N.C.B
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Frank Gray Jr.North East, Md.A
Stephen HaasEnola, Pa.B
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.B
Gary HainesWest Babylon, N.Y.A
Larry HallMillsboro, Del.A
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.A
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.A
David HarveyDanville, Pa.B
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB Fri @ 5:15 PM
Greg HilyardClark, N.J.A
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.B
Michael HunterDistrict of ColumbiaA
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A
Theo JohnsonOswego, N.Y.B
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Brian KasperowskiDickson City, Pa.A
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Fri @ 2:30 PM
Isaac KimLebanon, Pa.B
Scott KinkaidElizabethtown, Pa.A
Travis KreigerHarrisburg, Pa.A
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
Geordin KrupskiNewtonville, N.J.B
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, Ill.B
Keith LaingOakdale, Conn.B
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasB Fri @ 8:00 PM
ss-Rick LeChetteLincoln University, Pa.A
n-ss-James LevendisKennett Square, Pa.A
Francois LouwSouth AfricaA
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Rob ManleyNewark, Del.A
Michael MarkisScranton, Pa.A
Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.A
Hector Medina IIWoodbridge, Va.A
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
John NeralVienna, Va.B
n-ss-Arthur NowlinNew Castle, Del.A
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.A Fri @ 2:30 PM
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.B Fri @ 2:30 PM
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Osku PalermaaFinlandA Fri @ 5:15 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.B
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.A
n-Jason PavlinkoSewell, N.J.B
Anthony PepeEast Elmhurst, N.Y.B
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.A
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.B
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Collin RaineriGilbertsville, Pa.B
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A Fri @ 2:30 PM
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.B
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.B
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.A
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A Fri @ 2:30 PM
Kenneth RyanFarmingdale, NJB
Benjamin RynesForest Hill, Md.B
Joseph RzemieniewskiMiddletown, Del.A
Matt SandersEvansville, Ind.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Josh SchmehlMillsboro, Del.A
Scott Schnur Jr.Churchville, Md.A
Clifford ScrantonChester, Pa.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Fri @ 2:30 PM
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.B
Todd SigetiLititz, Pa.B
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasB Fri @ 8:00 PM
Christopher SloanIrelandA Fri @ 2:30 PM
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Fri @ 2:30 PM
n-P.J. SondayLuzerne, Pa.B
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.A
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
Jason StadtlerLafayette, N.J.B
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.A Fri @ 2:30 PM
Michael SumeranoDunmore, Pa.A
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.A
Jesper SvenssonSwedenB Fri @ 8:00 PM
William SvenssonSwedenA
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Zac TackettHuntington, Ind.B
Darren TangLas VegasA
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioA
Richard TeeceEnglandB
Brent TishukBelvidere, N.J.A
Adam TravisCockeysville, Md.A
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Corey UmbrelloWestminster, Mass.B
Nicholas VanderwendeEphrata, Pa.A
Michael VellaMedford, N.Y.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioB
Jeffrey VoghtCanojaharie, N.Y.B
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaA
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA Fri @ 5:15 PM
Oskar WirefeldtSwedenB
Danny WisemanBaltimoreB Fri @ 2:30 PM
Matt WozneyClayton, Del.B
Ken YokoboskyFredon, N.J.B
Greg YoungViera, Fla.B

Rosters last updated: 8/17/2019 9:52:26 AM