Tournament Details

Entries: 96

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.A
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B
Pontus AnderssonSwedenA
Leonardo ApolloniaRaleigh, N.C.A
Chris ArcaroWilmington, N.C.A
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasB
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoB Mon @ 7:00 PM
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Mon @ 7:00 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandB Mon @ 7:00 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB
Jeff BeasleyAngier, N.C.B
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.B
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.B Mon @ 7:00 PM
Andrew CainPhoenixA
Louis CarraiWilmington, N.C.B
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaB
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.B
Sean ConnollyApopka, Fla.B
Sam CooleyAustraliaA
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.B
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioB
Roy DavisLumberton, N.C.A
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.B
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Mon @ 7:00 PM
Graham FachUrbana, OhioB
Kevin FischerWinter Park, Fla.B
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.A
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Andres GomezColombiaA
Joseph GragoHampstead, N.C.A
James GragoHampstead, N.C.B
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.A
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.A
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.A
n-John HorsleyLeland, N.C.B
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.B Mon @ 7:00 PM
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.B Mon @ 7:00 PM
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.B
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, ILA
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Francois LouwSouth AfricaB
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB Mon @ 7:00 PM
Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.B
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.B
Cody MullisCrystal River, Fla.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Mon @ 7:00 PM
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.B
Russ OviattChandler, Ariz.B
Osku PalermaaFinlandB
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.A
Anthony PepeEast Elmhurst, N.Y.A
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.B
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.A
Leon PlattSummerville, S.C.A
Chris PolizziSpring Hill, Fla.B
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B Mon @ 7:00 PM
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.A
Trevor RobertsCrystal River, Fla.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.B
Kenneth RyanFarmingdale, NJA
Matt SandersEvansville, Ind.A
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.A
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasA Mon @ 7:00 PM
Christopher SloanIrelandB
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.B Mon @ 7:00 PM
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.A
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioB
Jason SternerRochester, N.Y.B Mon @ 7:00 PM
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.B
Jesper SvenssonSwedenA Mon @ 7:00 PM
William SvenssonSwedenB
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A Mon @ 7:00 PM
Zac TackettHuntington, Ind.B
Darren TangLas VegasB
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioB
Mark TarkingtonElizabeth City, N.C.A
Richard TeeceEnglandA
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A Mon @ 7:00 PM
Tyler TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
n-Thomas Wall IIFayetteville, N.C.A
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaB
Stuart WilliamsEnglandB
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Mon @ 7:00 PM
Oskar WirefeldtSwedenA
Greg YoungViera, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 8/14/2019 1:21:30 PM