Tournament Details

Entries: 59

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
n-Bailey AllanHomosassa, Fl.A
n-Stephen AllanHomosassa, FLA
n-Austin AndrewsDunedin, FLA
Eduardo AstiazaranMexicoA
n-Evan BaraneckyNorth Fort Myers, FLA
Chris BarryBlack Mountain, N.C.A
Daniel BlakesleeBeech Island, S.C.A
n-Larry BrandePalm Beach Gardens, Fla.A
Hannah BrookinsOcala, Fla.A
Brady CarbocciCoral Springs, Fla.A
Donald CheshireFernandina Beach, Fla.A
n-Mike ClarkBradenton, Fla.A
Charles Clifford Jr.Ft. Walton Beach, Fla.A
n-Giorgio Clinaz Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Anthony CoatsPflugerville, TexasA
Andrew ColonZephyrhills, Fla.A
n-Verity CrawleyBabson Park, Fla.A
n-Chris FelkerPompano Beach, Fl.A
n-Kevin FischerWinter Park, Fla.A
Maximilian FishmanGreensboro, N.C.A
n-Adam GlickmanWoodmere, N.Y.A
n-Bob HaleLouisville, Ky.A
n-Brennan HaughFaribault, MNA
Jay HessGotha, Fla.A
n-Matthew JohnsonCallahan, FLA
n-Steve JohnsonCoral Springs, Fla.A
n-Joshua JohnsonJacksonville, Fla.A
Nick JohnstonAsheville, N.C.A
n-Chris KruschkeGainesville, FLA
n-Joseph KubilusSpring Hill, Fl.A
Kelly LakeEast Palatka, Fla.A
Matthew MartinAxton, Va.A
n-Charles MatsoffFt. Lauderdale, Fl.A
James McClelandNokomis, Fla.A
Cody McCowinDaytona Beach, Fla.A
n-Christian MillerHomosassa, Fla.A
Jeremy MooneyWest Palm Beach, Fla.A
Donovan NickellLakeland, Fl.A
Glenn NostrandLeesburg, Fla.A
Kyle PaxsonOrlando, Fla.A
Leon PlattSummerville, S.C.A
Mike PrestonGainesville, Fla.A
Arturo QuinteroMexicoA
n-Jeffrey RobertsClermont, Fla.A
Trevor RobertsCrystal River, Fla.A
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA
n-Trey SchmidtTequesta, Fla.A
Zachary SealsKingsland, Ga.A
n-Lee SebringOviedo, FLA
Kristijonas SergejevasLake Wales, Fla.A
n-David ShinnTavares, Fla..A
n-Andraunick SimounetLake Wales, Fla.A
n-Dylan SucherJupiter, FLA
Mark TarkingtonElizabeth City, N.C.A
n-Chris TrottaShirley, N.Y.A
Michael Vitalone, Jr.Lake Worth, Fla.A
n-Jason WestSpring Hill, FLA
Dustin WhiteheadKnoxville, TNA
n-Warren WilkewitzPort Richey, FLA

Rosters last updated: 2/9/2019 10:39:32 AM