Tournament Details

Entries: 135

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
A. Garvin / B. Keirns-B
A. Varn / B. Beeler-A
Kirby AllenIronton, OhioA
R.J. AlmanMurrysville, Pa.A
B. Buehler / Z. Tackett-B
B. Hall / A. Hall-B
B. Kretzer / R. Russell-B
B. Mason / J. Lundquist-B
B. Michalajko / B. Spangler-A
Joe BaileyWooster, OhioA
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A
n-Adam BartaGirard, OhioB
n-Billy BeelerAkron, OhioA
Kyle BigelowTroy, OhioA
Dean BillingsRootstown, OhioA
n-Carl BishopTiffin, OhioB
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Richie BrownMarion, OhioB
n-Brian BuehlerAlliance, OhioB
n-Ryan BurksValparaiso, Ind.B
C. Bishop / E. Emerson-B
C. Tompkins / C. Roberts-A
Michael Clark Jr.Cleveland, OhioB
n-Josh ConnerColumbus, OhioA
n-William ConnerColumbus, OhioA
Kyle CookCenterville, OhioB
n-Samuel CooperPittsburgh, Pa.B
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
D. Billings / S. Waters-A
D. Bower / J. Bower-B
D. Csuhta / J. Conner-A
D. Gran / P. Dombrowski-A
D. Herrington / Z. Doty-B
D. Hogue / J. Bailey-A
D. Holgate / K. Gillum-A
D. Johnson / C. Heath-A
D. Kent / T. Pfiefer-A
D. Sprout / R. Stoffer Jr.-A
ss-Jim DilyardBurbank, OhioA
n-Ian DilyardBurbank, OhioA
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioA
Zach DotyCampbellsville, Ky.B
E. Graham / B. Hatcher-A
E. McCune / R. Burks-B
E. Segura Jr. / J. Raymond-B
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioB
Mike Eaton Jr.Wyoming, Mich.B
n-Eric EmersonCuyahoga Falls, OhioB
Graham FachUrbana, OhioA
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.A
G. Faulkner / S. McIntire-A
n-Al GarvinGalion, OhioB
n-John GeorgeTarentum, Pa.A
Kyle GillumColumbus, OhioA
Eddie GrahamKettering, OhioA
ss-Dick GranHartville, OhioA
Frank Gray Jr.North East, Md.B
H. Sullins / M. Eaton Jr.-B
n-Andrew HallWestborough, Mass.B
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.B
n-Brian HatcherKettering, OhioA
n-Chuck HeathAshtabula, OhioA
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.B
n-Donald HogueAkron, OhioA
ss-Dale HolgatePeninsula, OhioA
ss-Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
J. Dilyard / I. Dilyard-A
J. Rzemienienski / F. Gray-B
J. Zaffino / M. White-B
n-Michael JohnsonBallston Spa, N.Y.A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA
Dave JohnsonAshtabula, OhioA
Kelly JordonMarion, OhioB
K. Konczos / M. Clark-B
Neil KasselBeavercreek, OhioA
Ted Kays Jr.Killbuck, OhioB
Brandon KeirnsMarion, OhioB
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A
ss-n-Ken KonczosMedina, OhioB
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB
L. Verble / T. Schmidt-A
ss-Michael LlanezaColumbus, OhioB
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Jason LundquistColumbus, OhioB
M. Johnson / J. Petzel-A
M. Llaneza / K. Cook-B
M. Nance / B. Conner-A
ss-Bill MasonGrove City, OhioB
Kyle MayberryMechanicsburg,OhioB
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.B
Scott McIntire Jr.North Royalton, OhioA
ss-Robert MichalojkoPittsburghA
N. Kassel / M. Staninger-A
ss-Mark Nance Sr.Grove City, OhioA
ss-Richard NesbitPittsburghB
n-Jim PetzelPittsburg, Pa.A
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.A
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioB
R. Alman / J. George-A
R. Brown / K. Jordon-B
R. Nesbit / S. Cooper-B
R. Profitt / K. Mayberry-B
R. Shafer / E. Wagner-B
R. Zakrajsek / K. Bigelow-A
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.B
n-Chad RobertsReynoldsburg, OhioA
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B
Joseph RzemieniewskiMiddletown, Del.B
S. Easterday / T. Kays Jr.-B
S. Todd / K. Allen-A
S. Ventura / A. Barta-B
T.J. SchmidtMishawaka, Ind.A
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.B
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
n-ss-Don SproutCanton, OhioA
Matthew StaningerHighland, Ind.A
n-Richard Stoffer, Jr.Alliance, OhioA
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B
T. Baker / C. Loschetter-A
T. Howison / V. Varner-A
T. Johnson / G. Fach-A
Zachery TackettHuntington, Ind.B
n-Steve ToddKettering, OhioA
n-Chuck TompkinsGahanna, OhioA
n-Anthony VarnUniontown, OhioA
n-Vicktor VarnerAkron, OhioA
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B
Larry VerbleMason, Mich.A
Eric WagnerBrookville, OhioB
n-Steven WatersNorthfield, OhioA
Matt WhiteWarren, Pa.B
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.B
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA

Rosters last updated: 1/18/2019 8:50:39 AM