Tournament Details

Entries: 92

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tyler AlbrachtAmarillo, TexasB
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B
Eduardo AstiazaranMexico..B
Mike BaileyIrving, TexasA
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB
Martin BedfordGasport, New YorkA
n-Stephen BellLubbock, TexasA
Gordon Bellamy JrOrlando, Fla.B
n-Deo BenardRio Rancho, NMA
Gary BlairAlbuquerque, N.M.B
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA
James BrittonGrand Prairie, TexasA
n-Tyler BryantColorado Spr., Colo.B
ss-John BurnsOdessa, TexasB
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.B
Andrew CainPhoenixB
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.A
Sam CooleyAustraliaA
Brett CooperDenverA
Cody CopelandAbilene, TexasA
Scott CrawfordAllen, TexasB
n-Dimitri CruzDenton, TexasB
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B
Donald Davis, Jr.W. Tawakoni, TexasB
Jason DuranLittleton, Colo.A
Mason EdmondsonAmarillo, TexasA
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.B
Joe FindlingMesquite, TexasB
Levi FintelLubbock, TexasA
Michael GallagherLubbock, TexasB
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
Juan GarzaLubbock, TexasA
Kenneth HarlanLubbock, TexasA
n-Blayne HurstAmarillo, TexasA
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A
Ronald Johnson, IIIDurango, Colo.B
s-Douglas KirkmanWolfforth, TexasB
Thomas LarsenDenmarkB
Francois LavoieCanadaA
n-Aaron LoeraSan Antonio, TexasB
n-Dylan MaconEnnis, TexasB
Scott McCleeryLubbock, TexasA
Cody MeiersLubbock, TexasA
n-Rikki MeiersLubbock, TexasB
n-Chris MelockHorn Lake, Miss.B
Eric MillerRound Rock , TexasA
Josh MontgomeryFlower Mound, TexasA
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.A
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.A
Athol Packer, Jr.Little Elm, TexasB
Rhino PageOrlandoB
Steve ParentLovington, N.M.A
n-Joseph PatersonSan Antonio, NMA
Stephen Pavlinko Jr.Sewell, N.J.A
Mark Payne Sr.Amarillo, TexasA
Scotty Pope Jr.Midland, TexasA
Jim PrattAvondale, Ariz.A
Arturo QuinteroMexicoB
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B
Thomas RashSpencer, Okla.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Maria RodriguezPflugerville, TexasA
Billy RogersMesquite, TexasB
Pat RothLaredo, TexasB
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaB
Matt SandersIndianapolisB
David ScardavilleHouston, TexasB
s-Scotty ScottWylie, TexasB
Mark ScrogginsCanyon, TexasB
n-Dustin SharpHobbs, NMA
Gustavo Siu VallesLeague City, TexasB
Trey SledgeAmarillo, TexasB
n-Blake StarrOklahoma CityA
Michael SteeleAbilene, TexasA
Jason SternerFayetteville, Ga.A
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.A
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.B
n-Edward ThormanAlbuquerque, N.M.B
Travis TriboletSan Angelo, TexasB
ss-Randy TurnerShallowater, TexasB
Terry WardSan Angelo, TexasB
Sean WilcoxAltamonte Springs, Fla.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA
David WilsonAmarillo, TexasB
n-Zach WojciechowskiLubbock, TexasA
n-Kristina WojciechowskiLubbock, TexasA
n-Stefan WoodLubbock, TexasB
n-Bill YarbroughLubbock, TexasA
Greg YoungViera, Fla.B

Rosters last updated: 4/7/2019 5:28:09 AM