Tournament Details

Entries: 135

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darren AlexanderCanada flagCanada
Dick AllenUSA flagLexington, S.C.
Andrew AndersonUSA flagHolly, Mich. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Pontus AnderssonSweden flagSweden
Brad AngeloUSA flagLockport, N.Y. Sun @ 4:00 PM
DJ ArcherUSA flagSpring, Texas
Eduardo AstiazaranMexico flagMexico
Cristian AzconaPuerto Rico flagPuerto Rico
Chris BarnesUSA flagDouble Oak, Texas Sun @ 4:00 PM
Dom BarrettEngland flagEngland
Zeke BaytUSA flagWesterville, Ohio
Jason BelmonteAustralia flagAustralia
Alfred BerggrenSweden flagSweden
Josh BlanchardUSA flagMesa, Ariz. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Tobias BoerdingGermany flag Germany
Parker Bohn IIIUSA flagJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrUSA flagAustin, Texas Sun @ 4:00 PM
Kim BollebySweden flagSweden
Johnathan BowerUSA flagMiddletown, Pa.
Mason BrantleyUSA flagDetroit
Charlie Brown JrUSA flagGrandville, Mich.
Tristan ButlerUSA flagFort Wayne, Ind.
Jakob ButturffUSA flagTempe, Ariz.
Andrew CainUSA flagPhoenix
Travis CauleyCanada flagCanada
AJ ChapmanUSA flagManchester, Iowa
Ryan CiminelliUSA flagClarence, N.Y.
Mike CoffeyUSA flagMelbourne, Fla.
Jimmy CookUSA flagIndianapolis
Sam CooleyAustralia flagAustralia Sun @ 4:00 PM
Joseph CostanzoUSA flagBethpage, N.Y.
Tom DaughertyUSA flagRiverview, Fla. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Michael DavidsonUSA flagVersailles, Ohio
Blake DemoreUSA flagSpringfield, Mo.
Kevin DonovanUSA flagPainted Post, N.Y.
Zach DotyUSA flagCampbellsville, Ky.
Kamron DoyleUSA flagBrentwood, Tenn.
Norm DukeUSA flagClermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JRUSA flagWyoming, Mich.
Graham FachUSA flagUrbana, Ohio
Gary Faulkner Jr.USA flagMemphis, Tenn.
Tim Foy Jr.USA flagSeaford, Del.
John FureyUSA flagHowell, N.J.
Patrick GirardCanada flagCanada
Andres GomezColombia flagColombia
Ryan GraywaczUSA flagCanastota, N.Y.
Patrick HanrahanUSA flagWichita, Kan. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Carsten HansenDenmark flagDenmark
David HaynesUSA flagLas Vegas
Mateo HernandezArgentina flagArgentina
Tom HessUSA flagUrbandale, Iowa
Jonathan HocsmanArgentina flagArgentina
Mykel HollimanUSA flagCollierville, Tenn. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Mitch HupeCanada flagCanada Sun @ 4:00 PM
Rafiq IsmailMalaysia flagMalaysia Sun @ 4:00 PM
Markus JanssonSweden flagSweden
AJ JohnsonUSA flagOswego, Ill. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Liz JohnsonUSA flagPalatine, Ill.
Tommy JonesUSA flagSimpsonville, S.C.
Shota KawazoeJapan flagJapan
Marshall KentUSA flagYakima, Wash.
Andrew KlinglerUSA flagGrand Rapids, Mich.
Justin KnowlesUSA flagOkemos, Mich.
David KrolUSA flagNixa, Mo.
Nick KrumlUSA flagDowners Grove, Ill.
Matt KubaUSA flagChicago Ridge, IL
Anthony LaCazeUSA flagHanover Park, Ill.
Thomas LarsenDenmark flagDenmark Sun @ 4:00 PM
Martin LarsenSweden flagSweden Sun @ 4:00 PM
Sean Lavery-SpahrUSA flagPasadena, Texas
Anthony Lavery-SpahrUSA flagPasadena, Texas
Francois LavoieCanada flagCanada
Aaron LorinczUSA flagCenter Line, Mich.
Chris LoschetterUSA flagAvon, Ohio
Francois LouwSouth Africa flagSouth Africa
Shawn MaldonadoUSA flagHouston Sun @ 4:00 PM
Wes MalottUSA flagPflugerville, Texas
Richard McCormickUSA flagCincinnati, Ohio
Matthew McNielUSA flagMinneapolis, Minn.
Brad MillerUSA flagLees Summit, Mo. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Dave MillerUSA flagKalamazoo, Mich.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela flagVenezuela
BJ MooreUSA flagGreensburg, Pa.
Marco MorettiCosta Rica flagCosta Rica
Brandon NovakUSA flagChillicothe, Ohio
Matthew OgleUSA flagLouisville, Ky.
Bill O'NeillUSA flagLanghorne, Pa.
Greg OstranderUSA flagBrick, N.J.
Rhino PageUSA flagOrlando Sun @ 4:00 PM
Osku PalermaaFinland flagFinland Sun @ 4:00 PM
Joe PaluszekUSA flagBensalem, Pa.
Nicholas PateUSA flagInver Grove Heights, Minn.
Anthony PepeUSA flagEast Elmhurst, N.Y. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Jean PerezPuerto Rico flagPuerto Rico
Jake PetersUSA flagHenderson, Nev.
Tim PfeiferUSA flagOakdale, Pa.
Kurt PilonUSA flagSterling Heights, Mich. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Kristopher PratherUSA flagPlainfield, Ill.
Jim PrattUSA flagAvondale, Ariz.
Arturo QuinteroMexico flagMexico
Sean RashUSA flagMontgomery, Ill.
JR RaymondUSA flagClinton Twp., Mich.
Brian RobinsonUSA flagMorgantown, W.Va. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Billy RogersUSA flagMesquite, Texas
Jake RollinsUSA flagGlen Rock, N.J.
Brodie RountreeAustralia flagAustralia
Ronnie RussellUSA flagMarion, Ind.
Kenneth RyanUSA flagFarmingdale, NJ
Matt SandersUSA flagIndianapolis
Ryan ShaferUSA flagHorseheads, N.Y. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Kyle ShermanUSA flagO'Fallon, Mo. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Anthony SimonsenUSA flagLittle Elm, Texas
Christopher SloanIreland flagIreland
Tom SmallwoodUSA flagSaginaw, Mich.
Jason SternerUSA flagFayetteville, Ga.
Andrew SuscrebaUSA flagClifton, N.J.
Jesper SvenssonSweden flagSweden
EJ TackettUSA flagBluffton, Ind. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Zac TackettUSA flagHuntington, Ind. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Darren TangUSA flagLas Vegas, Nev. Sun @ 4:00 PM
Michael TangUSA flagJohnstown, Ohio
Richie TeeceEngland flagEngland
Kyle TroupUSA flagTaylorsville, N.C.
Jon Van HeesUSA flagCharlestown, R.I.
Chris ViaUSA flagSpringfield, Ohio
Pete WeberUSA flagSt. Ann, Mo.
Tyler WildsUSA flagThree Rivers, Mich.
Zacharay WilkinsCanada flagCanada
Stuart WilliamsEngland flagEngland
Walter Ray Williams Jr.USA flagOxford, Fla.
Keven WilliamsUSA flagSpringfield, Mo.,
David Williams JRUSA flagOmaha, Neb.
Pascal WinternheimerGermany flagGermany
Mike WolfeUSA flagNew Albany, Ind.
Greg YoungUSA flagViera, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 3/17/2019 10:21:58 AM