Tournament Details

Entries: 83

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.B
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B
Pontus AnderssonSwedenA
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasB Sat @ 12:30 PM
Eduardo AstiazaranMexicoA
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoA
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA
Dom BarrettEnglandA
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.B
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.B Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 4:00 PM
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.A Sat @ 12:30 PM
Sam CooleyAustraliaB Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 4:00 PM
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B Sat @ 10:00 AM
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioB
Blake DemoreSpringfield, Mo.A
Zach DotyCampbellsville, Ky.A
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.B
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.A
Elijah FellingNorman, Okla.B Sat @ 4:00 PM
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A
Andres GomezColombiaB
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.B
Mitch HupeCanadaA
Rafiq IsmailMalaysiaA
JT JacksonSherman Oaks, Calif.B
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A Sat @ 12:30 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.B
Shota KawazoeJapanB
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 4:00 PM
David KrolNixa, Mo.B
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.B
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Martin LarsenSwedenA Sat @ 10:00 AM
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA Sat @ 12:30 PM Sat @ 4:00 PM
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Francois LavoieCanadaA
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonB Sat @ 4:00 PM
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB Sat @ 12:30 PM
Andrew MarksConway, Ark.B
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.A
Gaetan MouverouxFranceB
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Sat @ 10:00 AM
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.A
Rhino PageOrlandoA
Osku PalermaaFinlandA
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.B
Jim PrattAvondale, Ariz.A
Arturo QuinteroMexicoA
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B Sat @ 4:00 PM
Brandon RobertsonVenice, Fla.B
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.B Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Billy RogersMesquite, TexasA
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.B
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B
Kenneth RyanFarmingdale, NJB
Matt SandersIndianapolisB Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 12:30 PM
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.B Sat @ 12:30 PM
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasB
Christopher SloanIrelandA
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.B
Jason SternerFayetteville, Ga.B
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.B
Jesper SvenssonSwedenA
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.B
Darren TangLas Vegas, Nev.B Sat @ 10:00 AM
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioB Sat @ 10:00 AM
Richie TeeceEnglandB
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioB Sat @ 10:00 AM
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaA
Keven WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.,A
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A
Justin WymanFairport, N.Y.A
Greg YoungViera, Fla.A
Geoffrey YoungRoanoke, TexasB

Rosters last updated: 3/1/2019 4:53:25 PM