Tournament Details

Entries: 65

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C. Sat @ 6:00 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y. Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 12:00 PM
DJ ArcherSpring, Texas
Annop ArromsaranonThailand
Cristian AzconaPuerto Rico Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, Texas
Dom BarrettEngland
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn. Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Jason BelmonteAustralia
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 12:00 PM
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla. Sat @ 3:00 PM
Patrick DombrowskiParma, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Graham FachUrbana, Ohio
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.
Andres GomezColombia Sat @ 12:00 PM
Michael Haugen Jr.Phoenix Sat @ 12:00 PM
Tom HessUrbandale, Iowa Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C. Sat @ 6:00 PM
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.
Anthony LaCazeHanover Park, Ill.
Thomas LarsenDenmark Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, Texas
Francois LavoieCanada Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 12:00 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio Sat @ 12:00 PM
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Shawn MaldonadoHouston, Texas
Wes MalottPflugerville, Texas Sat @ 12:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Matthew OgleLouisville, Ky. Sat @ 9:00 AM
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa. Sat @ 3:00 PM
Rhino PageOrlando
Osku PalermaaFinland Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 12:00 PM
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.
Anthony PepeEast Elmhurst, N.Y.
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev. Sat @ 9:00 AM Sat @ 12:00 PM
Kurt PilonSterling Heights, Mich.
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill.
Matt SandersIndianapolis
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, Texas
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Jason SternerFayetteville, Ga.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.
Jesper SvenssonSweden Sat @ 12:00 PM
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.
Darren TangLas Vegas, Nev. Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Richie TeeceEngland
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Jon Van HeesCharlestown, R.I.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Stuart WilliamsEngland
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
JoJoe YannaphonThailand

Rosters last updated: 2/9/2019 6:18:46 AM