Tournament Details

Entries: 93

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dwight AdamsGreensboro, N.C.B
Tyler AlbrachtAmarillo, TexasB
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.A Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
DJ ArcherSpring, TexasA
Eduardo AstiazaranMexicoB
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioA
Gordon Bellamy JrOrlando, Fla.B
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA
Steve BrittonGrand Prairie, TexasB
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.A Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Andrew CainPhoenixB
Dino CastilloHighland Village, TexasA
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaB
Dave ChubbFarmington, N.M.B
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.B
Sam CooleyAustraliaA
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioA
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A
Michael DuranBanning, Calif.A
Mason EdmondsonAmarillo, TexasA
Graham FachUrbana, OhioA
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.B
Joe FindlingMesquite, TexasB
Levi FintelLubbock, TexasB
Trey Ford IIIBartlesville, Okla.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.B
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
Andres GomezColombiaA
Patrick HanrahanWichita, Kan.B
Kenneth HarlanLubbock, TexasB
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA
Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.A
Christopher HullOdessa, TexasB
Mitch HupeCanadaB
Ronald Johnson IIIDurango, Colo.B
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, ILA
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasB Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Francois LavoieCanadaB
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA
Scott McCleeryLubbock, TexasB
Cody MeiersLubbock, TexasA
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.B
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Greg OstranderBrick, N.J.B
Athol Packer Jr.Little Elm, TexasB
Rhino PageOrlandoB Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Stephen Pavlinko Jr.Sewell, N.J.B
Anthony PepeEast Elmhurst, N.Y.B
Scotty Pope Jr.Odessa, TexasA
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Jim PrattAvondale, Ariz.B
Arturo QuinteroMexicoB
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
A.J. RiceSalem, Ala.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Billy RogersMesquite, TexasB
Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.A
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaB
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Matt SandersIndianapolisA
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Anthony SimonsenLittle Elm, TexasA Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Christopher SloanIrelandB
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Michael SteeleAbilene, TexasA
Jason SternerFayetteville, Ga.A
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.A
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Darren TangLas Vegas, Nev.A
Michael TangJohnstown, OhioA Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Richie TeeceEnglandA Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Will VidulichMontville, N.J.A
Sean WilcoxAltamonte Springs, Fla.B
Zacharay WilkinsCanadaB
Stuart WilliamsEnglandB Sat @ 2:00 PM Sat @ 5:30 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B
Justin WymanFairport, N.Y.B
Greg YoungViera, Fla.B

Rosters last updated: 1/25/2019 11:46:17 AM