Tournament Details

Entries: 102

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.A
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A
Pontus AnderssonSwedenB
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A
DJ ArcherFriendswood, TexasA
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasB Sun @ 6:00 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandB Sun @ 6:00 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaB Sun @ 6:00 PM
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A
Julio Cesar BlancasMexicoB
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A
Kenneth Bland Jr.San Antonio, TexasB
Kim BollebyThailandB
Steve BrittonGrand Prairie, TexasA
Charlie Brown JrGrandville, Mich.A
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.B Sun @ 6:00 PM
Andrew CainPhoenixB
Dino CastilloHighland Village, TexasA
AJ ChapmanSt Paul, Minn.B
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.B Sun @ 6:00 PM
Sam CooleyAustraliaA
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioA
Zach DotyCampbellsville, Ky.B
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A
George DukeVidor, TexasA
Michael DuranBanning, Calif.A
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A
Graham FachCanadaA Sun @ 6:00 PM
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.B Sun @ 6:00 PM
Trey Ford IIIBartlesville, Okla.B
Michael FosterTulsa, Okla.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.B
Daniel FranssonSwedenB
John FureyHowell, N.J.B
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA
Markus JanssonSwedenB
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.B Sun @ 6:00 PM
Kyle KingGlendale, Ariz.A
David KrolNixa, Mo.B
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, ILA
Martin LarsenSwedenB
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasB
Francois LavoieCanadaB Sun @ 6:00 PM
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Francois LouwSouth AfricaA
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.B
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.B Sun @ 6:00 PM
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.B Sun @ 6:00 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.B
Russ OviattChandler, Ariz.A
Rhino PageOrlandoB Sun @ 6:00 PM
Osku PalermaaFinlandB Sun @ 6:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.B
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.B
Stephen Pavlinko Jr.Sewell, N.J.B
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.B Sun @ 6:00 PM
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.B
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.B
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.A
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A
Jim PrattAvondale, Ariz.B
Arturo QuinteroMexicoB
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.B
w-Rocio RestrepoColombiaA
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaB
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Kenneth RyanMorganville, N.J.A
Matt SandersIndianapolisA
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B
Andrew SilvermanAkron, OhioA
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasA
James SittersAustraliaA
Christopher SloanIrelandB
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Jason SternerCovington, Ga.A
Jesper SvenssonSwedenB Sun @ 6:00 PM
EJ TackettBluffton, Ind.A
Zachery TackettHuntington, Ind.A
Darren TangSan FranciscoA
Michael TangSan FranciscoA
Richie TeeceEnglandA
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A
Humberto VazquezMexicoB
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Dakota VostryChicago, Ill.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Sun @ 6:00 PM
Stuart WilliamsEnglandB
Keven WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.,B
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.B
Matt WozneyClayton, Del.A

Rosters last updated: 10/23/2018 9:26:41 AM