Tournament Details

Entries: 95

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.B Fri @ 5:30 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.C Fri @ 8:30 PM
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B
Joe BaileyWooster, OhioC
Michael BakerMoline, Ill.A
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioC
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn.C
Trevor BeselMaricopa, Ariz.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Charlie Brown JrGrandville, Mich.B
Bill BurkeAngola, Ind.B
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.C Fri @ 5:30 PM
Carleton ChambersDetroitC
AJ ChapmanSt. Paul, Minn.A
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.A Fri @ 5:30 PM
Michael Clark Jr.Cleveland, OhioC
n-Casey CohaganFairport, OhioC
Chris ColellaIndianapolis, Ind.C
Kyle CookCenterville, OhioA
Sam CooleyAustraliaA
Bill Crane IIIMooresville, Ind.C
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B Fri @ 5:30 PM
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioC
ss-Jim DilyardBurbank, OhioB
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioA
Zach DotyCampbellsville, Ky.C
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A
Christopher ElizondoWaynesburg, Pa.B
Graham FachCanadaA
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A
John FureyHowell, N.J.A
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.B
James HennesseyAdrian, MichC
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaB
Dan HochsteinCanton, Mich.A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioB
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B
Brandon KeirnsMarion, OhioA
Anthony KennardWapakoneta, OhioC
n-Brandon KennardWapakoneta, OhioC
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Trent KnoopSidney, OhioA
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, ILC
Anthony LaCazeElgin, Ill.C
Ryan LakotaShorewood, Ill.C
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB Fri @ 5:30 PM
Francois LouwSouth AfricaA
Jason LundquistColumbus, OhioA
Gerald Malcom, Jr.River Rouge, Mich.B
Kyle MayberryMt. Vernon, OhioB
Richard McCormickCincinnati, OhioA
Scott McIntire Jr.North Royalton, OhioA
Brett MillerMorehead, Ky.B
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.A
Brandon NovakChillicothe, OhioC
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.A Fri @ 5:30 PM
Rhino PageOrlandoB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.A
Jean PerezPuerto RicoB
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.B
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.A
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.C
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.C
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.B
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioC
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A Fri @ 5:30 PM
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.A
n-Chad RobertsReynoldsburg, OhioC
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
David RosengartenGardendale, Ala.B
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Matt SandersIndianapolisB
Andrew SilvermanAkron, OhioB
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasC
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Frank SnodgrassCenter Line, Mich.A
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.B
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioB
Jason SternerCovington, Ga.A Fri @ 5:30 PM
Chandler StevensArchbold, OhioC
Zachery TackettHuntington, Ind.B
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Michael TangSan FranciscoA
Darren TangSan FranciscoA
Richie TeeceEnglandC
Steve ToboltChicago, Ill.C
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.C Fri @ 8:30 PM
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Dakota VostryChicago, Ill.C
Kyle WaltherMiami Beach, Fla.B
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.C
ss-Gary ZwiezinskiElyria, OhioC

Rosters last updated: 8/25/2018 5:11:02 PM