Tournament Details

Entries: 104

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Michael BakerMoline, Ill.A
Dom BarrettEnglandA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Aaron BeaverGoshen, Ind.A
n-Joshua BerryGlasgow, Ky.A
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A
n-Brent BohoColgate, Wis.A
Charlie Brown JrGrandville, Mich.A
Tristan ButlerFort Wayne, Ind.A
Kenny Calkins IIIDes Moines, IowaA
n-Tom CarterAurora, Ill.A
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA
Dakoda ChristiansonRice Lake, Wis.A
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Will ClarkMontgomery, Ill.A
John ContosCrystal Lake, Ill.A
Kyle CookCenterville, OhioA
n-Victor CortezWaukegan, Ill.A
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.A
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioA
n-Mike DoleLoves Park, Ill.A
Zach DotyCampbellsville, Ky.A
n-Christopher DowerCary, Ill.A
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A
Graham FachCanadaA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A
n-Ron FujitaEl Sobrente, Calif.A
John FureyHowell, N.J.A
Jason GittlesonSouthern Pines, N.C.A
n-Joseph GrondinSan Pedro, Calif.A
n-William GuszczoOrland Park, Ill.A
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.A
n-Daniel HallWolfforth, TexasA
n-Patrick HanrahanGreenwich, Conn.A
ss-Larry HeltonBolingbrook, Ill.A
n-Kevin HenkensWest Burlington, IowaA
Mitch HupeCanadaA
n-Glenn ItterAurora, Ill.A
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Mike KicmalLaGrange, Ill.A
CJ KirchnerCartersville, Ill.A
Trent KnoopSidney, OhioA
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
Joseph Kruzel JrAddison, Ill.A
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, Ill.A
Ryan LakotaShorewood, Ill.A
Francois LavoieCanadaA Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Alex LeemanAppleton, Wis.A
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Francois LouwSouth AfricaA
Gerald MarrsLake in the Hills, Ill.A
Richard McCormickCincinnati, OhioA
Matthew McNielMinneapolis, Minn.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Scott MerrittIowa City, IowaA
Nathan MichalowskiBurlington, Wis.A
Jason MillerPlano, Ill.A
Brad MillerLees Summit, Mo.A
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Christopher O'NeilDecatur, Ill.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A
Rhino PageOrlando, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A
n-Josh ParkinUrbana, OhioA
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.A
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.A
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.A
n-Zach RhoadesLafayette, Ind.A
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
ss-Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, Ill.A
Matt SandersIndianapolisA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Michael SchlabachGoshen, Ind.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Kevin SicklerPlainfield, Ill.A
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Jim SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.A
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Peter SwitalskiOak Forest, Ill.A
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Steven TaylorTremont, Ill.A
Matt TaylorYoungsville, N.C.A
Richie TeeceEnglandA Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-William ThompsonRomeoville, Ill.A
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Germaine TylerBolingbrook, Ill.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Michael Vitalone, Jr.Lake Worth, Fla.A
Dakota VostryChicagoA
Kyle WaltherColumbus, OhioA
Phillip WatsonBelleville, Ill.A
Cameron WeierTacoma, Wash.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Tyler WildsThree Rivers, Mich.A
Keven WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.,A
Shane YesovichBoardman, OhioA
Ryan ZagarRacine, Wis.A

Rosters last updated: 7/1/2018 7:25:36 AM