Tournament Details

Entries: 105

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dwight AdamsGreensboro, N.C.A
David Adcox Jr.Shawnee, Kan.A
Tun Ameerul Al-HakimMalaysiaB
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Chris ArcaroCarolina Beach, N.C.B
s-n-Jeff AtkinsHot Springs Village, Ark.A
Mike BaileyIrving, TexasA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Donnie BensonNewalla, Okla.A
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.A
Tyson BranaganFort Worth, TexasA
n-Trey BrandNewcastle, Okla.A
Samuel BrattonSanta Fe, Tenn.A
Paul BrewbakerMidwest City, Okla.A
n-Brad BrooksN. Little Rock, Ark.B
Hunter Brooks IVSmyrna, Tenn.B
Dylan BurnsGarden City, Kan.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Joey BurruelGlendale, Ariz.A
Dino CastilloHighland Village, TexasB Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Rameses ChambersKansas City, Mo.B
AJ ChapmanManchester, IowaA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Darren ComardelleGretna, La.B
Charles CombsYukon, Okla.A
Tyler CorbinCorinth, MissA
n-Michael DaileyMemphis, Tenn.B
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Zach DotyCampbellsville, Ky.A
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Curt Dupre IVDestrehan, La.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Zakary EdgertonGreenville, TexasB
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Elijah FellingGrenbriar, ARA
Joe FindlingMesquite, TexasB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.A
Trey Ford IIIBartlesville, Okla.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Joshua GarrardMustang, Okla.B
n-Joseph GrondinSan Pedro, CAA
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.A
n-Blake HallLake City, ArkB
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.A
Jeff HattOklahoma CityB
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaB Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Will HogeSand Springs, Okla.A
n-Mykel HollimanCollierville, Tenn.A
Mitch HupeTowanda, Kan.A
Muhammad Rafiq IsmailMalaysiaB
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Fri @ 8:30 PM
CJ KirchnerHerrin, Ill.A
n-Eddie KlingensmithJonesboro, Ark.B
David 'Boog' KrolNixa, Mo.B
David KrolNixa, Mo.B
n-Michael LaneIndependence, Mo.A
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Francois LavoieCanadaA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Alex Liew LiangMalaysiaB
n-Michael LiggettTullahoma, Tenn.A
Adrian Ang LoongMalaysiaB
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Wesley Low Jr.Palmdale, Calif.A
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Andrew MarksConway, Ark.A
Lynn MartinTupelo, Mis.B
James MayerRichmond, TexasB
Quinton MillerMercer Island, Wash.A
Brad MillerMaryland Heights, Mo.B
Ahmad Mua Mohd FishorMalaysiaB
Marshal MorrisonWills Point, TexasB
n-Justin NeuhardWest Plains, Mo.B
Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.B
n-Skyler PembertonJonesboro, Ark.A
Jean PerezPuerto RicoA
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Beau PetersonNewton, Kan.B
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.A
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
Thomas RashLongview, Tex.A
Anthony RichmondSanford, Fla.A
Syafiq RidhwanMalaysiaB
Billy RogersDallas, TexasA
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Zachery TackettHuntington, Ind.A
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Darren TangSan FranciscoA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Michael TangSan FranciscoA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.B
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
n-Chase ValenzuelaLittle Rock, Ark.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Keven WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.,B
n-Brenden WilliamsSpringfield, Mo.B
Jared WolfLowell, Ark.B
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A Fri @ 6:00 PM

Rosters last updated: 6/2/2018 5:25:03 PM