Tournament Details

Entries: 96

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
A. Van Fleet / M. Fishman-A
Dwight AdamsGreensboro, N.C.B
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.B
Chris ArcaroCarolina Beach, N.C.A
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.B
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.A
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoA
B. Curtis / M. Taylor-A
B. Vannoy / M. Tarkington-A
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.B
n-Jeremy BandyRoanoke, Va.B
Chris BarryBlack Mountain, N.C.B
Daniel BlakesleeSt. Marys, Ga.B
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.A
n-w-Elise BoltonMerritt Island, Fla.A
n-Ken BranhamLexington, S.C.A
Zack BrownRaleigh, N.C.B
n-Mark BurkeSummerville, S.C.B
C. Arcaro / C. Azcona-A
C. Auerbach / A. Colon-A
C. Barry / J. Lewis-B
C. Pickford / K. Payne-B
C. Polizzi / A. Caso-B
C. Stanley / J. Dineen-A
Brett CaramagnoGoose Creek, S.C.B
Anthony CasoSpring Hill, Fla.B
Nick ChristyNewport, N.C.A
Marcus CollinsPawleys Island, S.C.A
Andrew ColonZephyrhills, Fla.A
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.A
D. Adams / Z. Brown-B
D. Blakeslee / L. Platt-B
Randy DavisBoilling Springs, S.C.A
Anthony DeStasioFort Lauderdale, Fla.B
n-Michael DeVore IIOak Ridge, Tenn.A
Joey DineenWilliamsburg, Va.A
E. Bolton / N. Garcia-A
Maximilian FishmanGreensboro, N.C.A
Stephen FoleyGreensboro, N.C.A
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Stephen HamLexington, S.C.B
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.A
n-Jerry HornWest Columbia, S.C.A
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.A
J. Johnson / W. Williams-B
J. Mooney / A. DeStasio-B
J. Richardson / J. Bandy-B
J. Ricker / M. Burke-B
J. Wilson / S. Thomsen-B
n-Joshua JohnsonJacksonville, Fla.B
K. Branham / J. Horn-A
L. Vanderhoef / K. Rogers-A
Shawn LavenderWaynesboro, Va.A
Josh LewisAsheville, N.C.B
M. Collins / S. Foley-A
M. Vitalone / J. Zook-A
Adam MillerCramerton, N.C.A
Jeremy MooneyWest Palm Beach, Fla.B
N. Christy / A. Miller-A
N. Ursillo / B. Ursillo-B
Tony NicholsonLexington, S.C.B
Kole PayneCharlotte, N.C.B
n-Sean PeckBeaufort, S.C.B
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.B
Leon PlattSummerville, S.C.B
Chris PolizziSpring Hill, Fla.B
R. Davis / R. Wykel-A
R. Weiss / S. Baker-B
n-Jermaine RichardsonRocky Mount, Va.B
n-Jason RickerMoncks Corner, S.C.B
Kristian RogersSalisbury, N.C.A
S. Arehart / K. Troup-B
S. Ham / T. Nicholson-B
S. Lavender / R. Horton-A
S. Peck / B. Caramagno-B
S. Wilcox / D. Allen-B
Mac SandersTaylors, S.C.A
Clifford Stanley IIVirginia Beach, Va.A
T. Haney / M. Sanders-A
Mark TarkingtonElizabeth City, N.C.A
Matt TaylorYoungsville, N.C.A
Scott ThomsenSumter, S.C.B
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B
Bill UrsilloBluffton, SCB
n-Nicholas UrsilloBluffton, S.C.B
n-Adam Van FleetHaw River, N.C.A
Lee VanderhoefCanton, Ga.A
Bill VannoyJacksonville, N.C.A
Michael Vitalone, Jr.Lake Worth, Fla.A
W. Bolin / M. DeVore-A
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.B
Sean WilcoxAltamonte Springs, Fla.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B
J D WilsonLexington, S.C.B
Richard WykelRoebuck, S.C.A
Jason ZookTampa, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 7/12/2018 11:41:07 AM