Tournament Details

Entries: 75

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Harry Alchin IIIMadeira Beach, Fla.A
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.A
n-Austin AndrewsDunedin, FLA
Chris ArcaroCarolina Beach, N.C.A
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.A
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.A
Chris BarryBlack Mountain, N.C.A
n-Danny BattlesZephyrhills, Fla.A
n-Earl BawgusSpring Hill, Fl.A
Laurence BinegarSummerfield, Fla.A
n-Thomas BirchNaples, Fl.A
n-w-Elise BoltonMerritt Island, Fla.A
w-Hannah BrookinsOcala, Fla.A
James CampbellClearwater, Fla.A
Jeffrey CampbellClearwater, Fla.A
n-Christopher Carr-Hernando, Fl.A
Anthony CasoSpring Hill, Fla.A
Donald CheshireFernandina Beach, Fla.A
n-Mike CoffeyMelbourne, Fl.A
Dale ColemanHigh Springs, Fla.A
Andrew ColonZephyrhills, Fla.A
n-Sean ConnollyApopka, Fla.A
Brandon CurtisManson, N.C.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A
Anthony DeStasioFort Lauderdale, Fla.A
ss-Gerald DostDade City, Fla.A
n-Jesse FrancisPalm Harbor, FlaA
w-n-Ashly GalantePalm Harbor, Fla.A
Nate GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
n-Daniel GasseraPort Charlotte, Fla.A
George GomezOrlando, Fla.A
James GragoHampstead, N.C.A
Joseph GragoHampstead, N.C.A
Darin HaysWesley Chapel, Fla.A
n-Mitchell KaticKissimmee, FLA
n- Jacques KauneHoustonA
n-Jason KosbyClive, IowaA
n-Joseph KubilusSpring Hill, Fl.A
Kelly LakeEast Palatka, Fla.A
ss-George LitwinMiamiA
n-Garrett LitwinFt. Lauderdale, Fla.A
n-Lewis MartinTampa, Fl.A
n-Charles MatsoffFt. Lauderdale, Fl.A
Don Michaelsen Sr.Plant City, Fla.A
n-Christian MillerHomosassa, Fla.A
Jeremy MooneyWest Palm Beach, Fla.A
Toby MorenoOcala, Fla.A
Cody MullisCrystal River, Fla.A
n-Shawn NaumannOrlando, Fla.A
Tony NicholsonLexington, S.C.A
n-Tony OrrThonotasassa, Fl.A
Rhino PageOrlandoA
Michael PattersonCanton, OhioA
Kole PayneCharlotte, N.C.A
Jeff PiroozshadCoral Springs, Fla.A
Leon PlattSummerville, S.C.A
n-Brian PlumbNew Port Richey, Fl.A
Chris PolizziSpring Hill, Fla.A
Hernan RamirezOrlando, Fla.A
ss-Jim RobargeLake Alfred, Fla.A
Trevor RobertsCrystal River, Fla.A
Billy RohdeLilburn, GAA
n-Vito SistoOcala, Fla.A
n-Barry Staley Jr.Port St. Lucie, Fla.A
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.A
Matt TaylorYoungsville, N.C.A
n-Patrick ValentineBrooksville, Fl.A
n-ss-Richard VanHornLilburn, Ga.A
n-Pete VergosApopka, Fl.A
Michael Vitalone, Jr.Lake Worth, Fla.A
n-Christopher WagnerOcala, Fla.A
Kyle WaltherMiami Beach, Fla.A
n-Dustin WhiteheadBirmingham, Ala.A
Sean WilcoxAltamonte Springs, Fla.A
Jason ZookTampa, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 7/20/2018 1:17:23 PM