Tournament Details

Entries: 88

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.A
ss-David AxonBellevue, Neb.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Thu @ 7:30 PM
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B Thu @ 7:30 PM
Dennis BriggsNew Galilee, Pa.B
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasA
Ed CarterAustintown, OhioB
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioB
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.B
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.B
Al Danz Jr.Escanaba, Mich.B
ss-Robert DavisAnnapolis, Md.B
Steven DiMartinoUpper Saddle River,N.J.B
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.B Thu @ 7:30 PM
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.A
Eddie GrahamKettering, OhioA
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.A
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.A
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB Thu @ 7:30 PM
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.B Thu @ 7:30 PM
Jeff JohnsonFreeport, Ill.A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioB
ss-Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.B
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A Thu @ 7:30 PM
Steve KenyonGrosse Ile., Mich.A
n-Michael KerelukWarren, Mich.B
John KidwellIndianapolis, Ind.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B
Peter KnoppGermanyB
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.B Thu @ 7:30 PM
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.A
Paul LeMondJasper, Ind.B
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasB
ss-Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
ss-Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.A
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.A
n-Curtis MatlockCloquet, Minn.A
n-Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.B
ss-Ross McDonaldLas Vegas, Nev.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
ss-n-Peter MinaudoChesterfield, Mich.A
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasB Thu @ 7:30 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB Thu @ 7:30 PM
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.A
ss-Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.A
ss-Mark Nance Sr.Grove City, OhioB
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.A
ss-John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B Thu @ 7:30 PM
n-ss-George PhillipsCentreville, Mich.A
ss-Gary RehFort Mohave, Ariz.B
ss-Dale RehAppleton, Wis.B
Timothy RiceKaukauna, Wis.A
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.A
Larry SalvatiCanadaB
David ScardavilleHouston, TexasA
Gary SchluchterFemont, OhioA
Rolando SebelenSanto Domingo, Dominica RepublB
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.B
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Thu @ 7:30 PM
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A
Glenn SmithNew YorkB
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B Thu @ 7:30 PM
Mark SullivanIndianapolisB
ss-Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A Thu @ 7:30 PM
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.B
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B
Larry VerbleMason, Mich.A
ss-Brian VossCentennial, Colo.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Thu @ 7:30 PM
ss-Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB Thu @ 7:30 PM
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioB

Rosters last updated: 8/11/2018 6:15:10 AM