Tournament Details

Entries: 85

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.A
ss-David AxonBellevue, Neb.A
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Sat @ 6:30 PM
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.A
ss-Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
ss-Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.A
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Sat @ 6:30 PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
Ed CarterAustintown, OhioA
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA
Conn CaseyCanadaA
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.A
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.A
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.A
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Sat @ 6:30 PM
Kevin DuncanMexico, Mo.A
ss-Dave DunphyCanadaA
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioA
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
Chris GibbonsMadison, Wis.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Sat @ 6:30 PM
Eddie GrahamKettering, OhioA
ss-Dick GranHartville, OhioA
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.A
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA Sat @ 6:30 PM
Doug HenryColumbus, Ind.A
ss-Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.A Sat @ 6:30 PM
Jeff JohnsonFreeport, Ill.A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A Sat @ 6:30 PM
ss-Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.A
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A
John KidwellIndianapolis, Ind.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
Dennis KleinPhoenixA
Peter KnoppGermanyA
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Sat @ 6:30 PM
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasA
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.A
n-Curtis MatlockCloquet, Minn.A
ss-Ross McDonaldLas Vegas, Nev.A
ss-Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.A
n-ss-Julius MickelOmaha, Neb.A
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA Sat @ 6:30 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA
ss-Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.A
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.A
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
ss-Gary RehFort Mohave, Ariz.A
ss-Dale RehAppleton, Wis.A
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.A
David RosengartenGardendale, Ala.A
Gary SchluchterFemont, OhioA
Rolando SebelenSanto Domingo, Dominica RepublA
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A
Mark SullivanIndianapolisA
ss-Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.A
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.A
Bill WatsonMonroe, OhioA
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Sat @ 6:30 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Sat @ 6:30 PM
David Williams Jr.Omaha, Neb.A
n-ss-Rick YorkWhiteland, Ind.A
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA

Rosters last updated: 8/5/2018 7:38:47 AM