Tournament Details

Entries: 79

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B Mon @ 3:00 PM
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
ss-Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.A
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B Mon @ 6:00 PM
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Don BreedenClive, IowaB Mon @ 3:00 PM
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasB
Ed CarterAustintown, OhioB
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioB Mon @ 3:00 PM
n-John ChapmanCanadaA
John ChristensenCarmel, N.Y.B
ss-Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.B
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.B Mon @ 6:00 PM
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.B
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B Mon @ 6:00 PM
ss-Jim DilyardBurbank, OhioA
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Billy FrobergSt Joseph, Mich.B
Chris GibbonsMadison, Wis.B Mon @ 6:00 PM
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
Eddie GrahamKettering, OhioA Mon @ 3:00 PM
Scott GreinerSunrise Beach, Mo.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
ss-Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB Mon @ 6:00 PM
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
ss-Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A
Jeff JohnsonFreeport, Ill.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioB Mon @ 6:00 PM
n-ss-Leroy JohnsonChicagoB
ss-Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.B
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B Mon @ 3:00 PM
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.A
Steve KenyonGrosse Ile., Mich.A
Robert KicmalLaGrange, Ill.A
John KidwellIndianapolis, Ind.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B
Peter KnoppGermanyB Mon @ 3:00 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Mon @ 3:00 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.B Mon @ 6:00 PM
John MarsalaSt. Louis, Mo.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
n-Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.B
ss-Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.B
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasB Mon @ 6:00 PM
ss-Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.A
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.A
Craig O'ReillyTinley Park, Ill.B
ss-Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.B
n-Stephen PintoyLockport, Ill.B
n-Jeff RichgelsMadison, Wis.A
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
David RosengartenGardendale, Ala.B
Gary SchluchterFemont, OhioA
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Mon @ 6:00 PM
n-ss-Ronald ShlenskyMunster, Ind.B
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B Mon @ 6:00 PM
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A
ss-Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B Mon @ 6:00 PM
Mark SullivanIndianapolisB Mon @ 6:00 PM
Greg ThomasIrmo, S.C.B
ss-Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B
ss-Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B Mon @ 6:00 PM
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Mon @ 3:00 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Mon @ 1:00 PM
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA
ss-Lyle ZikesArlington Heights, Ill.A

Rosters last updated: 7/24/2018 12:09:14 PM