Tournament Details

Entries: 86

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
n-George AboudSan Jose, Calif.B
ss-n-Paul ApplingCamarillo, Calif.B
n-Joe BacaBrentwood, Calif.A
Joe BeckMontgomery, Ala.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
n-Mark BenavidezNo Highlands, Calif.A
n-Dennis BlakeTorrance, Calif.A
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
n-David BollesStockton, Calif.A
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioA Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-n-Michael ClarkSacramento, Calif.A
ss-Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.A Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Steve DavisManteca, Calif.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Henry DawsonElma, Wash.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Marty DehSan Jose, Calif.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-n-John DorsettConcord, Calif.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Warren EalesChandler, Ariz.B
Ed FloydSanta Clara, Calif.A
ss-Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Steve FordSeaside, Ore.A
Wayne GarberModesto, Calif.B
ss-Rodney GarrickSan FranciscoA
ss-Jim GordinModesto, Calif.B
ss-Jim HagemanSan Jose, CalifB
James HansenAnchorage, AlaskaA Sun @ 3:00 PM
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Paul HerreraSan Jose, Calif.A
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Dennis Horan Jr.Oakley, Calif.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Jim HoranMountain View, Calif.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-n-Dennis JonesFremont, Calif.A
ss-Eddie KatzLakewood, Calif.B Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.B
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.A
Mike KeoughStockton, Calif.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
n-Warren KingSan Jose, Calif.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A Sun @ 3:00 PM
Daniel KnafoValencia, Calif.A
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Don LaneSan FranciscoB
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-n-Gip LentineChino, Calif.B
Keith LeskoProsper, TexasA Sun @ 1:00 PM
n-Scott LubaDublin, Calif.B
Mark MazzullaBrentwood, Calif.A
Mark McCrearyLivermore, Calif.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Greg McDanielKimball, Neb.B
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.B
ss-Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.A Sun @ 3:00 PM
Craig MillerTracy, Calif.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasA Sun @ 3:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA Sun @ 1:00 PM
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.B
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Bob NewmanPacifica, Calif.A
ss-Skip PavoneSan Jose, Calif.A
Rory PetersonSacramento, Calif.B
Joseph PetrovichTracy, CalifA
ss-Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.B Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Alan SabinWinston, OreB
ss-n-Joe SalveminiYuba City, Calif.A
n-Troy SilfiesPine Grove, Calif.A
ss-Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-James SkaifeAntioch, Calif.B
n-Steven SotoPort Orchard, Wash.A
ss-n-Phillip SpruillSan FranciscoA
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-n-Gary TalbertNorthridge, Calif.B
ss-Ray ValdovinoSacramento, Calif.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Noel VazquezSacramento, Calif.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-Mitchell VernonOlympia, Wash.B
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.A Sun @ 3:00 PM
Andrew WarrenAustin, Tex.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Sun @ 1:00 PM
ss-Duane WilsonBrentwood, Calif.B
ss-Stan WintersSimi Valley, Calif.B Sun @ 3:00 PM
ss-n-Richard WintherFairbanks, AlaskaA

Rosters last updated: 5/28/2018 3:00:55 PM