Tournament Details

Entries: 87

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenElmwood Park, N.J.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Darren AndrettaPatchogue, N.Y.B
Rocco ApollonioStony Point, N.Y.B
Howard AyresHorseheads, N.Y.B
ss-Tony BellantoniWhite Plains, N.Y.B
Charles Bonis Jr.Port Chester, N.Y.B
Paul BrionMansfield, Pa.B Fri @ 7:30 PM
Dan BuchmanMaple Shade, N.J.B
Warren BurrWilmington, Del.B
n-Frankie CalcaVernon, Conn.B
n-Michael CarterPiscataway, N.J.A
Desmond CartiCambria Heights, N.Y.B
ss-Bob CarusoDayton, N.J.B
Alex CavagnaroMassapequa, N.Y.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Adam ChaseNorth Babylon, N.Y.A
John ChristensenCarmel, N.Y.A
Thomas CocoWest Harrison, N.Y.A
n-Casey CreutzCarteret, N.J.A
Tommy DakouvanosN. Middletown, N.J.B
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.B
Justin D'AmicoStaten Island, N.Y.B
Stephen DieterPalmerton, Pa.A
Jeremy DomingoSewell, N.J.B
Kevin DonovanPainted Post, N.Y.B Fri @ 7:30 PM
Brian ElderNewark, Del.B
Naime EstevesClifton Park, N.Y.B
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
n-Tim FryeManchester, N.H.A
John FureyHowell, N.J.A Fri @ 7:30 PM
n-Anthony FuscoWest Hempstead, N.Y.A
Ryan GalliBinghamton, N.Y.A
Angelo GassosoStaten Island, N.Y.B
Louis GaudioMorganville, N.J.A
Jackson GettingPortsmouth, N.H.A
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.A Fri @ 7:30 PM
Frank Gray Jr.North East, Md.B
Ryan GraywaczCanastota, N.Y.A
James GroverBreinigsville, Pa.B
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.B
Gary HainesWest Babylon, N.Y.A
Gregory HavasBerkely Heights, N.J.A
Gregory HessJackson, N.J.A
Brandon HindererYork, Pa.A
Bradley HoffmanLemoyne, PaB
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.A
Isaac KimLebanon, Pa.A
David Knight Jr.Folcroft, Pa.B
Keith LaingOakdale, Conn.B
Mike LattucaHarrisburg, PaA
Connor LeClairAthens, N.Y.B
Nathan LidkeElkton, Md.B
Chris LiottaDix Hills, N.Y.B
Tom LittwinEwing, N.J.A
Fran LuzziGeneva, N.Y.A
Hayward MarlowBronx, N.Y.A
Richard MartinezBallston Spa, N.Y.B
Andrew MienkiewiczMassapequa, N.Y.A
n-Jeremy MilitoHolbrook, N.Y.A
Robert MockenhauptRutherford, N.J.A
n-Jeff MorinRockaway, N.J.B
John NeralVienna, Va.B Fri @ 7:30 PM
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.B Fri @ 7:30 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A Fri @ 7:30 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A Fri @ 5:00 PM
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Stephen Pavlinko Jr.Sewell, N.J.A
n-Dan PetrielloCommack, N.Y.B
Matt PineBel Air, Md.B
Ervin RainesNew Cummberland, Pa.A
Jeffrey RipicApalachin, N.Y.B
n-Jake RollinsGlen Rock, N.J.B
Benjamin RynesForest Hill, Md.B
Doug ScheidigRoyersford, Pa.B
Rocco SerpicoHazlet, N.J.A
n-Todd SigetiLititz, Pa.B
Jeffrey SmithLebanon, Pa.A
n-Joshua SpiegelWayne, N.J.A
Jason StadtlerLafayette, N.J.A
Joseph SteuberLakehurst, N.J.B
Andrew SuscrebaClifton, N.J.A
Rusty ThomsenCateret, N.J.B
Brent TishukBelvidere, N.J.A
ss-Daniel TwomeyHackensack, N.J.B
Jeffrey VoghtCanojaharie, N.Y.A
n-Tim WolfeLaurel Run, Pa.A
Matthew WozneyClayton, Del.B
Ken YokoboskyFredon, N.J.B Fri @ 5:00 PM

Rosters last updated: 4/28/2018 3:30:30 PM