Tournament Details

Entries: 80

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A
Chris ArcaroCarolina Beach, N.C.A
DJ ArcherFriendswood, TexasA
Cristian AzconaPuerto RicoA
Joe BaileyWooster, OhioA
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA Sat @ 12:00 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandA
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn.A Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA
Kyle BigelowTroy, OhioA
Josh BlanchardMesa, Ariz.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Ed CarterAustintown, OhioA
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.A
Michael Clark Jr.Cleveland, OhioA
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioA
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A
Graham FachCanadaA
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A
Andres GomezColombiaA
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaA
JT JacksonSherman Oaks, Calif.A
Liz JohnsonPalatine, Ill.A
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Sat @ 12:00 PM
Andrew KlinglerGrand Rapids, Mich.A
Anthony LaCazeMelrose Park, Ill.A
Yannaphon LarpapharatThailandA
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Sean Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA
Francois LavoieCanadaA Sat @ 12:00 PM
Aaron LorinczCenter Line, Mich.A
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Shawn MaldonadoHouston, TexasA Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA
Kyle MayberryMt. Vernon, OhioA
Brad MillerMaryland Heights, Mo.A Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA Sat @ 3:00 PM
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.A
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A
Brandon NovakChillicothe, OhioA
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Sat @ 3:00 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A
Rhino PageOrlandoA
Osku PalermaaFinlandA Sat @ 12:00 PM
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.A
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.A Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.A
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.A Sat @ 12:00 PM
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Matt SandersIndianapolisA
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasA Sat @ 12:00 PM
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.A
Jesper SvenssonSwedenA
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.A Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Darren TangSan FranciscoA
Richie TeeceEnglandA Sat @ 12:00 PM
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A Sat @ 6:00 PM
Jon Van HeesCharlestown, R.I.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.A Sat @ 12:00 PM
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Sat @ 12:00 PM Sat @ 3:00 PM
Cameron WeierTacoma, Wash.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Sat @ 3:00 PM Sat @ 6:00 PM
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA

Rosters last updated: 2/9/2018 7:08:44 PM