Tournament Details

Entries: 133

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jesper AgerboDenmark
n-Alex AguiarTaylor, Mich.
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.
Pontus AnderssonSweden
Darren AndrettaEast Patchogue, NY
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
Chris ArcaroCarolina Beach, N.C.
DJ ArcherFriendswood, Texas
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.
Joe BaileyWooster, Ohio
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, Texas
Dom BarrettEngland
Jason BelmonteOrange, NSW, Australia
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.
Kyle BigelowTroy, Ohio
Josh BlanchardGilbert, Ariz.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Brandon BoyerHudson Falls, N.Y.
n-Bobby BuresPainesville, Ohio
n-Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.
Andrew CainPhoenix
Dino CastilloHighland Village, Texas
Alex CavagnaroMassapequa, N.Y.
AJ ChapmanWichita, Kan.
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.
n-David CiriglianoPhoenix, Ariz.
Sam CooleyAustralia
Casey CreutzJackson, N.J.
Justin CrumleyTaylor, Mich.
Brett CunninghamClay, N.Y.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Patrick DombrowskiParma, Ohio
Kevin DonovanPainted Post, N.Y.
n-Zach DotyNassau, N.Y.
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Myles DutyModesto, Calif.
Jeff EvansSupply, N.C.
Graham FachGuelph, Ontario
Yousif FalahBahrain
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.
Tim Foy JRSeaford, Del.
John FureyFreehold, N.J.
Ryan GalliBinghamton, N.Y.
Timothy GillickTaylor, Mich.
Andres GomezColombia
Andrew GraffLas Vegas
Ryan GraywaczCanastota, N.Y.
n-Daniel HansonTacoma, WA.
Michael Haugen Jr.Phoenix
David HaynesLas Vegas
Tom HessUrbandale, Iowa
Markus JanssonSweden
w-Liz JohnsonDeerfield, Ill.
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Shota KawazoeJapan
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.
Martin LarsenSweden
Thomas LarsenDenmark
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, Texas
Francois LavoieQuebec City, Quebec
Brian LeClairAlbany, N.Y.
Aaron LorinczCenter Line, Mich.
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Francois LouwSouth Africa
n-Dan MacLellandCanada
Shawn MaldonadoHouston, Texas
Wes MalottPflugerville, Texas
Michael MarkisTafton, Pa.
Joe MasseyLafayette, Ind.
n-Ashton MaxwellBronx, N.Y.
w-Danielle McEwanStony Point, N.Y.
Brad MillerRaytown, Mo.
BJ Moore IIIGreensburg, Pa.
Brandon NovakChillicothe, Ohio
Matthew OgleLouisville, Ky.
Matthew O'GradyRahway, N.J.
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.
Rhino PageOrlando, FL
Osku PalermaaFinland
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.
n-Nicholas PateInver Grove Heights, Minn.
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.
John PetragliaManalapan, NJ
Connor PickfordPlano, Texas
Kristopher PratherPlainfield, Ill.
Arturo QuinteroMexico
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.
w-Rocio RestrepoColombia
n-Chad RobertsReynoldsburg, Ohio
Trevor RobertsCrystal River, Fla.
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.
Mike Rose JrTaylor, Mich.
n-Brandon RunkEnola, Pa.
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.
n-Matt RussoMillstone Township, N.J.
Kenneth RyanWanamassa, N.J.
Matthew SandersEvansville, Ind.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Kyle ShermanO'Fallon, Mo.
Anthony SimonsenAustin, Texas
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
n-Collin SmithHuron, SD
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.
Mik StampeDenmark
Jason SternerCocoa Beach, Fla.
Jesper SvenssonGothenburg, Sweden
John SzczerbinskiNorth Tonawanda, N.Y.
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.
Darren TangSan Francisco
Michael TangSan Francisco, Calif.
Richie TeeceEngland
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Jon Van HeesCharlestown, R.I.
Chris ViaSpringfield, Ohio
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Cameron WeierTacoma, Wash.
Zacharay WilkinsCanada
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.
Stuart WilliamsEngland
Dave WodkaBeaver Creek, Ohio
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
n-Greg YoungViera, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 11/7/2017 11:57:50 AM