Tournament Details

Entries: 96

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B Fri @ 5:30 PM
Chris ArcaroCarolina Beach, N.C.C
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.A
Joe BaileyWooster, OhioC
Wendell BargerDry Ridge, Ky.A
Dom BarrettEnglandB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioC
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn.C
Kyle BigelowTroy, OhioB
Josh BlanchardMesa, ArizB Fri @ 5:30 PM
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Fri @ 5:30 PM
Mason BrantleyDetroitC
Charlie Brown JrGrandville, Mich.C
Matthew BurginDecatur, Ind.C
Bill BurkeAngola, Ind.B
Tristan ButlerFort Wayne, Ind.A
Carleton ChambersDetroitA
AJ ChapmanWichita, Kan.A
Michael Clark JrCleveland, OhioA
Josh ConnerColumbus, OhioC
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Michael DavidsonVersailles, OhioC
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioA
Derek EngelnMiamisburg, OhioC
Jeff EvansSupply, N.C.C
Graham FachCanadaA
Gabriel GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.A
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.A
Chris HartungGoshen, Ind.A
David HaynesLas VegasC
James HennesseyAdrian, MichC
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaB
Michael JachcinskiMacomb, Mich.A
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioA
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B
Kelly JordonMarion, OhioA
Brandon KeirnsMarion, OhioC
Anthony KennardWapakoneta, OhioC
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.B Fri @ 5:30 PM
CJ KirchnerHerrin, Ill.A
Andrew KlinglerGrand Rapids, Mich.B
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.C
Matt KubaChicago Ridge, ILB
Anthony LaCazeMelrose Park, Ill.A
Ryan LakotaShorewood, Ill.C
Craig LeMondJasper, Ind.C
Aaron LorinczCenter Line, Mich.B
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB Fri @ 8:30 PM
Jason LundquistColumbus, OhioC
Kyle MayberryMt. Vernon, OhioA
Chris MaysMuncie, IndB
BJ Moore IIIGreensburg, Pa.C
Brandon NovakChillicothe, OhioC
Matthew OgleLouisville, Ky.A
Rhino PageOrlando, Fla.A Fri @ 5:30 PM
Tommy Parker IIIBowling Green, OhioA
Ryan PattersonWashingotn, W.Va.A
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A
Aaron PondFort Edward, N.Y.B
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B Fri @ 5:30 PM
J.R. RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Terry RohrerFt. Wayne, Ind.C
D.J. RoseYpsilanti, Mich.A
David RosengartenGardendale, Ala.B
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Matthew SandersEvansville, Ind.C
BJ SatkowskiJackson, Mich.A
Michael SchlabachGoshen, Ind.A
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Anthony SmithDefiance, OhioC
Frank SnodgrassCenter Line, Mich.B
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.B
Ronnie Sparks JRRedford, Mich.A
Matthew StaningerHighland, Ind.C
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.B Fri @ 5:30 PM
Chandler StevensArchbold, OhioB
John SzczerbinskiN. Tonawanda, N.Y.A
Zachery TackettHuntington, Ind.,A
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.B Fri @ 8:30 PM
Darren TangSan FranciscoC
Michael TangSan Francisco, Calif.C
William TarpeinMcDonough, Ga.B
Matt TaylorYoungsville, N.C.B
Steve ToboltChicago, Ill.C
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A Fri @ 5:30 PM
Noel VegaNoblesville, Ind.B
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioC
Tyler WildsThree Rivers, Mich.C
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.C Fri @ 8:30 PM
Dave WodkaBeavercreek, OhioB
ss-Gary ZwiezinskiElyria, OhioC

Rosters last updated: 8/27/2017 12:20:35 PM