Tournament Details

Entries: 186

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dwight AdamsGreensboro, N.C.B
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A
n-Salvatore AnzaloneMargate, Fla.B
DJ ArcherFriendswood, TexasB Fri @ 6:00 PM
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.B
Michael AzcarateCoral Springs, Fla.A
Cristian AzconaLake Wales, Fla.B
Vincent BaliskyElmhurst, N.Y.A
n-Steven BaranSarasota, Fla.B
ss-n-Joe BarnaStuart, Fla.A
n-Richard BaroffBoca Raton, Fla.A
Dom BarrettEnglandA Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Danny BattlesZephyrhills, Fla.B
n-Mike BauerMerritt Island, Fla.B
n-John BembaronPlantation, Fla.B
Josh BlanchardMesa, ArizA Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Mitchell Block Lake Worth, Fla.B
Matt BollhalterNiceville, Fla.A
w-n-Elise BoltonMerritt Island, Fla.B
n-Mark Booke Boca Raton, Fla.B
n-Thomas Bosquez Jr. Springhill, Fla.B
n-Holten Bradshaw Winterville, Ga.A
n-Larry Brande Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.B
w-Hannah BrookinsOcola, Fla.A
n-Stephen Brown Pinellas Park, Fla.A
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.A
w-n-Taylor Bulthuis Coral Springs, Fla.A
n-Jonathon BushClermont, Fla.A
n-Dennis Bush Ft. Myers, Fla.A
Jeffrey CampbellClearwater, Fla.A
n-James Campbell Clearwater, Fla.B
n-Robert CarrollOcala, Fla.A
n-Christopher Carroll *Leesburg, Fla.B
Anthony CasoSpring Hill, Fla.B
n-Pablo Cerda Sunrise, Fla.A
n-John Charneco Coconut Creek, Fla.A
n-Sebastian Charry ColombiaB
Han ChenWellington, Fla.B
Donald CheshireFernandina Beach, Fla.A
n-Troy Christopher British Virgin IslandsA
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Giorgio Clinaz Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Dale ColemanHigh Springs, Fla.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
Anthony ColosimoDavie, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Adam ColtonBoynton Beach, Fla.B
n-Rob ComitoDavie, Fla.B
n-Sean ConnollyApopka, Fla.B
n-Earl CookeTampa, Fla.A
w-n-Verity CrawleyBabson Park, Fla.B
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Anthony DeStasioFort Lauderdale, Fla.B
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioA
Zachary DwyerFt. Walton Beach, Fla.B
Jeff EvansSupply, N.C.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Ernie FaulknerMiramar, Fla.B
n-Jason FerrillVenice, Fla.B
Curtis FossMedina, N.Y.A
Joe Fulner IIIBelleview, Fla.B
w-n-Ashly GalantePalm Harbor, Fla.A
ss-Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
n-Gabriel GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
n-Juan GaviriaTamarac, Fla.A
n-Matt GilmanDavie, FlaB
Andres GomezColombiaA Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Kendrick GregoryLakeland, Fla.A
Steven GrotowskiFt Lauderdale, FlaA
n-Vince Grudinsky Jr.Jupiter, Fla.B
w-Crystal HallSt. Pauls, N.C.B
n-Mervin HastingsBritish Virgin IslandsA
David HaynesLas VegasB
n-Jay HessGotha, Fla.A
n-Ramon HilferinkNetherlandsB
Sean HoffMelbourne, Fla.B
Shane HoltLake Wales, Fla.B
n-Brian HutherTampa, Fla.A
n-John JanawiczWinter Haven, Fla.A
n-Steve JohnsonCoral Springs, Fla.B
James JohnsonWaynesville, Mo.A
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
Steven JusinoMiramar, Fla.B
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Jordan KlassenOntario, CanadaB
n-Paul KoehlerStuart, Fla.B
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.A
n-Matthew LazarusSunrise, Fla.B
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
Mario LemosEcuadorA
n-Cory LenzMachesney Park, Ill.A
n-Marucio LimaPompano Beach, Fla.A
George LitwinMiamiB
n-Garrett LitwinFt. Lauderdale, Fla.B
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Sean MattisonHomestead, Fla.B
Mike MayoEdwardsville, Ill.A
David McCay Jr.Fredericksburg, Va.B
Cody McCowinDaytona Beach, Fla.B
Adrian McCoyBritish Virgin IslandsA
Brian McMahonBoca Raton, Fla.B
n-Brian MetlikaJacksonville, Fla.B
Brad MillerMaryland Heights, Mo.B
n-Justin MinnisSt. Petersburg, Fla.A
Jeremy MooneyWest Palm Beach, Fla.B
Mike MooreOrlando, Fla.A
n-Marion MorelandMcDonough, Ga.A
Cody MullisHomosassa, Fla.B
n-Shawn NaumannOrlando, Fla.B
Shane NeversMiami, Fla.A
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A
David O'SullivanOlviedo, Fla.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
Rhino PageOrlando, Fla.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
w-Daria PajakPolandA
n-David Pavilack Hollywood, Fla.B
n-Johnnie PayneSavannah, Ga.A
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Robert PerezBiscayne Park, Fla.A
n-Vernon PetersonLake Wales, Fla.B
Connor PickfordPlano, TexasB Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Reggie PiersonMiami, Fla.A
Jeff PiroozshadCoral Springs, Fla.B
n-David PiroozshadCoral Springs, Fla.A
n-Jason PlaskettPompano Beach, Fla.B
Chris PolizziSpring Hill, Fla.A
Mike PrestonGainesville, Fla.A
Arturo QuinteroMexicoA
Christopher RaceyOntario, CanadaB
n-Derek RathbunStafford, Va.B
n-Lee Rathjen JrNaples, Fla.A
ss-Lee RautenbergBoynton Beach, Fla.B
n-Sean RiccardiSt. Petersburg, Fla.B
ss-Chuck RichardsonThe Villages, Fla.A
n-Jeffrey RobertsClermont, Fla.A
Trevor RobertsCrystal River, Fla.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Mike RobertsFt. Pearce, Fla.B
n-Jesse RodriguezDavie, Fla.B
Kristian RogersSalisbury, N.C.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
Randy RoseDavenport, Fla.B
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Matt RussoMillstone Township, N.J.A
n-Manny SanchezMiami, Fla.A
Jeff SandersOcoee, FlaA
n-Ken SchneiderPalm Beach Gardens, Fla.B
Aaron SchwartzBoca Raton, Fla.B
Zachary SealsKingsland, Ga.A
n-Kristijonas SergejevasLake Wales, Fla.A
Michael ShequinDebary, Fla.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
David ShinnWest Columbia, S.C.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
Mitchell ShumwayWinter Springs, Fla.B
Kristian SieradzkiSeminole, Fla.B
n-David SimmsPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
n-Andraunick SimounetLake Wales, Fla.B
n-Wyatt SmithCape Coral, Fla.B
n-Jason SmithJupiter, Fla.A
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA Fri @ 6:00 PM
Ronnie Sparks Jr.Redford, Mich.A
Chris SpooBoyton Beach, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
David StoufferLehigh Acres, Fla.A
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
Darren TangSan FranciscoA
David TaylorLargo, Fla.A
Joshua ThomasLewistown, Pa.A
n-Michael ThompsonVenice, Fla.B
Carlos TobonPlantation, Fla.B
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Jon TrzcinskiBay Shore, N.Y.A
n-Daniel VasquezColombiaA
Israel VelascoPinecrest, Fla.B
n-Anthony VeneySan Antonio, TexasA
n-Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
n-Michael Vitalone Jr.Lake Worth, Fla.B
n-Brad WaldbauerCoral Springs, Fla.A
n-Patrick WallaceJupiter, Fla.A
n-Leon Walsh Jr.Plymouth, Mich.A
n-Bobby Walters Jr.Pembroke Pines, Fla.A
Daniel WeberBoynton Beach, Fla.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Fri @ 6:00 PM
n-Glenn WilliamsKing George, Va.A
Mike Williams IIMontgomery, Ala.B Fri @ 6:00 PM
Stephen WoodNaylor, Ga.B
n-Greg YoungViera, Fla.B

Rosters last updated: 3/18/2017 3:50:34 PM