Tournament Details

Entries: 96

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
George AdkinsStatesboro, Ga.A
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Chris ArcaroCarolina Beach, N.C.B
Steven ArehartChesapeake, Va.B
Dom BarrettEnglandB Fri @ 7:00 PM
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn.B
Chris BlackmoreAldie, Va.B
Josh BlanchardMesa, ArizB Fri @ 7:00 PM
David BleggiJacksonville, N.C.A
Michael ByersCharleston, S.C.B
Brett CaramagnoGoose Creek, S.C.A
Darryl CarreonWoodbridge, Va.B
Darrin CasstevensWinston-Salem, N.C.A
Nick ChristyNewport, N.C.A
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Marcus CollinsPawleys Island, S.C.A
n-Houston ComptonCameron, N.C.B
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
n-Andrew DileyConway, S.C.A
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioB
Mark EllisCharlotteB
Jeff EvansSupply, N.C.A
Graham FachCanadaA Fri @ 7:00 PM
Aaron FinleyNew Bern, Conn.A
Maximilian FishmanGreensboro, N.C.B
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.B
n-Leonard FreemanBolton, N.C.A
n-Massimliano FridegottoVenezuelaA
John FureyFreehold, N.J.A
Bryan GallahanFredericksburg, VaB
Gabriel GarciaPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
James GragoHampstead, N.C.B
n-Joseph GragoHampstead, N.C.B
Antonino GrippiWilmington, N.C.A
n-Bryan HahlenGreenwood, S.C.A
Gary HainesWest Babylon, N.Y.A
w-Crystal HallSt. Pauls, N.C.A
n-Daniel HamiltonLaGrange, N.C.A
n-Will HillLaGrange, N.C.A
Richard HorsleyMorrisville, N.C.B
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.B
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Nick JohnstonAsheville, N.C.B
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
n-Thomas JonesPittsboro, N.C.B
Shota KawazoeJapanA
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Isaac KimLebanon, Pa.A
n-James KniffenRaleigh, N.C.B
Fran LuzziGeneva, N.Y.A
n-Daniel McCaskillRaleigh, N.C.B
David McCay Jr.Fredericksburg, Va.A
Mike McDonnellChesterfield, Va.A
Christopher MillerRural Hull, N.C.A
Adam MonksConway, S.C.B
BJ Moore IIIGreensburg, Pa.A
Ochbayar MunkhgerelTuv, MongoliaB
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.B
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.B
Rhino PageOrlando, Fla.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
n-Kole PayneMatthews, N.C.B
n-Patrick PhillipsRoseboro, N.C.A
Connor PickfordPlano, TexasA
Leon PlattSummerville, S.C.B
n-Cameron PressleySanford, S.C.A
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
Kip RobertsGlen Allen, Va.A
Trevor RobertsCrystal River, Fla.A
Kristian RogersSalisbury, N.C.A
Billy RohdeLilburn, GAB
Tannya RoumimperIndonesiaA
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA
Michael SchlabachGoshen, Ind.B
n-David SchmidtmannNorfolk, Va.B
Zachary SealsKingsland, Ga.B
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.B
Kristian SieradzkiSeminole, Fla.A
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasA Fri @ 7:00 PM
n-Brandon SmithNewport News, Va.A
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Mark TarkingtonElizabeth City, N.C.A
Matt TaylorYoungsville, N.C.A
n-Greg ThomasOak Creek, Wis.B
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Tyler TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A
n-Kenneth TurnerAugusta, Ga.A
Chip TysonGastonia, N.C.B
Bill VannoyJacksonville, N.C.A
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.B
n-Troy WhiteCarolina Beach, N.C.A
Mike Williams IIMontgomery, Ala.A
Glenn WilliamsKing George, Va.B
Shane YesovichBoardman, OhioB
Ben ZakrockiPhiladelphiaB

Rosters last updated: 5/30/2017 8:30:39 AM