Tournament Details

Entries: 98

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-David AxonBellevue, Neb.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B
Don BreedenClive, IowaB Sat @ 7:00 PM
Richie BrownMarion, OhioA
John BurkettSouthlake, TexasA
Warren BurrWilmington, Del.B
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioB Sat @ 4:30 PM
Conn CaseyCanadaA
ss-Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.B
Danny ClarkNew Palestine, Ind.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
Al Danz Jr.Escanaba, Mich.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Jay Davis Jr.Silver Spring, Md.A
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls, N.Y.A
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Kevin DuncanMexico, Mo.A
ss-Dale EagleTwin Falls, IdahoA
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.B
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.B
Andrew FrawleyAustraliaB Sat @ 4:30 PM
Charles GaddLake Worth, Fla.A
Tony GilbertIndianapolisB
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioB
Scott GreinerPlatte City, Mo.B
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.B
James HansenAnchorage, AlaskaB
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.B
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
ss-James HutchinsonLudlow Falls, OhioB
Tony JohnsonCanton, OhioB
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.A
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B
ss-Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
Steve KenyonDade City, Fla.A
Mike KeoughStockton, Calif.A
John KidwellIndianapolis, Ind.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-James KnoblauchWaukesha, Wis.B
Peter KnoppGermanyB Sat @ 4:30 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioB Sat @ 2:00 PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.B Sat @ 4:30 PM
Brian LeClairDelmar, N.Y.B
Paul LeMondJasper, Ind.B
Randy LeszczynskiKronenwetter, Wis.A
ss-Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.A
ss-Sam MaccaroneBlackwood, N.J.B
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB
Scott MerrittIowa City, IowaA
ss-Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.B
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasB Sat @ 4:30 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB Sat @ 4:30 PM
ss-Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
Anthony MosesSouthfield, Mich.A
Mark Nance Sr.Grove City, OhioA
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Bill NicholsBella Vista, Ark.A
ss-Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B
ss-Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
Terry RohrerFt. Wayne, Ind.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Gary SchluchterFemont, OhioA
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Patrick ShipleySpring Valley, Calif.B
Tim ShirlockLas VegasB
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
ss-Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
ss-Jim StortsWestfield, Ind.A
Troy StusSouth Lyon, Mich.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Mark SullivanIndianapolisB Sat @ 4:30 PM
ss-John ThullenWhiteland, Ind.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Larry VerbleMason, Mich.B Sat @ 7:00 PM
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Sat @ 4:30 PM
Scott WeberLa Salle, Ill.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB Sat @ 7:00 PM
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA

Rosters last updated: 5/15/2017 2:11:39 PM