Tournament Details

Entries: 136

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
n-Charles Allen Jr.Pell City, Ala.B
Gary AlstottWashington, Ill.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Chuck AntonChesterfield, Va.A
Pete ArrudaGilbert, S.C.B
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.A
n-Sherwin BatesCullman, Ala.A
Joe BeckMontgomery, Ala.A
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Jeff BellingerColumbia, S.C.B Sun @ 2:00 PM
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Chuck BestBuda, TexasA
ss-Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-n-Andrew BizubHuber Heights, OhioA
James BlackstoneKennesaw, Ga.B
ss-Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Don BreedenClive, IowaB Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park, N.Y.B
ss-Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioB
Warren BurrWilmington, Del.B
Michael ByersCharleston, S.C.A
ss-Tom CarterColumbus, OhioB Sun @ 7:00 PM
James CaytonCanton, N.C.B
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.B
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-n-David CushionDewitt, Mich.A
Jon DeLaneyMcKinney, TexasA
ss-Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Lonnie DyerCharlotte, NCA
ss-Dale EagleTwin Falls, IdahoA
ss-Charlie EarnstYork, Pa.B
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioB
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.B
ss-Chris FeddenAlbany, N.Y.A
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
ss-Charles GaddLake Worth, Fla.B
ss-Ken GibsonGreenville, S.C.B
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-David GoldenbergHoltsville, N.Y.B
Eddie GrahamCenterville, OhioA Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.B
Scott GreinerPlatte City, Mo.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Steven GrotowskiFt Lauderdale, FlaB
Curt GuinnGreenwood, S.C.A
Dave HanBirmingham, Ala.B
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.A
James HansenAnchorage, AlaskaB
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.B
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB Sun @ 7:00 PM
Don HerringtonBallston Lake, N.Y.A
ss-Dannie HettingerCircleville, OhioA
ss-Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
ss-Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A
Jimmy JeanKathleen, Ga.A
ss-Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, OhioA
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
ss-William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
ss-David KneasAnnapolis, Md.A
ss-James KnoblauchWaukesha, Wis.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Peter KnoppGermanyB
Nile KonicekGilbert, Ariz.B
ss-n-Paul KreinsMooresville, NCB
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.B
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
Brian LeClairDelmar, N.Y.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Robert Leonard SrLockwood, N.Y.B
Keith LeskoChicago, Ill.A
James LordFort Mill, S.C.A
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB
ss-Greg McMahanDandridge, Tenn.B
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
ss-Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
ss-Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
ss-Ron MohrLas VegasB Sun @ 4:30 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB Sun @ 4:30 PM
ss-Mike MooreMarietta, OhioA
ss-Nick MorganSacramento, Calif.A
ss-Warren NelsonHemet, Calif.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
ss-George PappasCharlotte, N.C.B
ss-Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B
ss-John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
Steve PetroffConcord, N.C.B
Jesse PhillipsCharlotte, N.C.B
ss-Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
ss-Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.B
Timothy ReganEast Northport, N.Y.B
David SandersBlythewood, S.C.A
Mac SandersTaylors, S.C.A
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.A
ss-Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.B
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.B
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Sun @ 7:00 PM
Ken ShealyMyrtle Beach, S.C.A
Patrick ShipleySpring Valley, Calif.B
Tim ShirlockLas VegasB
ss-Gary ShultisLevittown, N.Y.A
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.A
ss-Gary SimonBridgeport, W.Va.A
ss-James SouderGreeneville, Tenn.B
ss-Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B
ss-James StortsWestfield, Ind.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
David TaylorLargo, Fla.A
n-John ThompsonSarasota, Fla.B
Scott ThomsenSumter, S.C.A
ss-Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.B
Charlie ToneyOak Hill, W.Va.A
Darryl TraberWaterford, Wis.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B Sun @ 4:30 PM
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Chuck WalkerBlaine, Tenn.B
n-Brian WallaceLexington, Ky.A
ss-Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.B
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Sun @ 2:00 PM
Richard Wilburn, Jr.Adamstown, Md.A
ss-Greg WilhelmLaurel Hill, N.C.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A Sun @ 4:30 PM
Mal Williams, JrGreensboro, N.C.A
ss-Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.B

Rosters last updated: 5/1/2017 4:57:53 PM